Zugänge | |||||
07/09 | Edwin Stüf | MF | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
01/09 | Aivar Anniste | MF | FC TVMK | ||
01/09 | Markus Jürgenson | AB | FC TVMK | ||
01/09 | Oliver Konsa | ST | FC TVMK | ||
01/09 | Urmas Rooba | AB | TPS Turku | ||
01/09 | Henri Rüütli | MF | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/09 | Urmas Rooba | AB | FF Jaro | ||
07/09 | Joonas Tamm | ST | Sampdoria | ||
06/09 | Rauno Alliku | ST | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
06/09 | Siim Luts | ST | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
12/08 | Jarmo Ahjupera | ST | Győri ETO FC | ||
12/08 | Juha Hakola | MF | Heracles Almelo | ||
12/08 | Martin Hurt | AB | JK Nõmme Kalju | ||
12/08 | Andres Koogas | AB | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
12/08 | Jürgen Kuresoo | MF | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
12/08 | Aiko Orgla | TW | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
12/08 | Siim Roops | AB | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
12/08 | Martin Taska | AB | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
12/08 | Tanel Võtti | AB | Paide Linnameeskond |
Zugänge | |||||
10/09 | Mark Svets | MF | Tallinna JK Legion | ||
01/09 | Argo Aava | MF | VJK Rakvere | ||
01/09 | Reijo Kuusik | ST | VJK Rakvere | ||
01/09 | Kalle Lepp | MF | Warrior Valga |
Zugänge | |||||
07/09 | Vladislav Ivanov | ST | JK Narva Trans | ||
07/09 | Tarmo Neemelo | ST | SV Zulte Waregem | ||
07/09 | Tomi Saarelma | MF | 1. FC Kleve | ||
01/09 | Vitali Gussev | ST | Enköpings SK FK | ||
01/09 | Aleks Mones | MF | FCI Levadia II | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/09 | Artjom Artjunin | MF | JK Tammeka | ||
06/09 | Anton Aristov | AB | JK Tammeka | ||
06/09 | Andero Pebre | MF | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
12/08 | Vaagn Arutjunjan | MF | Tallinna FC Ararat | ||
12/08 | Tarmo Kink | ST | Győri ETO FC | ||
12/08 | Miroslav Rõškevitš | MF | JK Nõmme Kalju | ||
12/08 | Tihhon Šišov | AB | Győri ETO FC | ||
12/08 | Vladislav Tšurilkin | AB | JK Tallinna Kalev |
Zugänge | |||||
07/09 | Artjom Dmitrijev | ST | FK Vetra | ||
03/09 | Aleksandr Volodin | AB | FK Vetra | ||
01/09 | Oļeg Maksimov | MF | FCI Levadia II | ||
01/09 | Daniil Ratnikov | ST | FC TVMK | ||
01/09 | Eduard Ratnikov | MF | FC TVMK | ||
01/09 | Tomas Rimas | AB | FK Sūduva | ||
01/09 | Jüris Sahkur | TW | Rakvere FC Flora | ||
01/09 | Sergei Starovoitov | MF | JK Maag Tammeka | ||
01/09 | Modestas Stonys | TW | FK Atlantas | ||
01/09 | Timo Teniste | AB | JK Maag Tammeka | ||
01/09 | Kristjan Tiirik | ST | JK Maag Tammeka | ||
01/09 | Sergei Usoltsev | TW | FC Dinaburg | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/09 | Vladislav Ivanov | ST | FC Levadia | ||
06/09 | Timo Teniste | AB | JK Tammeka | ||
12/08 | Aleksandr Dubõkin | MF | JK Sillamäe Kalev | ||
12/08 | Maksim Gruznov | ST | JK Sillamäe Kalev | ||
12/08 | Ilja Kassjantsuk | TW | FCI Levadia II | ||
12/08 | Dmitriy Lipartov | ST | JK Sillamäe Kalev | ||
12/08 | Rameš Mamedov | AB | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
12/08 | Filips Mihailovskis | AB | FK Jūrmala-VV | ||
12/08 | Valeri Smelkov | TW | Lootus Kohtla-Järve |
Zugänge | |||||
07/09 | Rafael Amaral | ST | Racing Club Heemstede | ||
01/09 | Martin Hurt | AB | FC Flora | ||
01/09 | Marcio Pimentel | MF | Pallokerho-35 | ||
01/09 | Jevgeni Novikov | MF | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
01/09 | Jevgeni Novikov | AB | Pärnu JK Vaprus | ||
01/09 | Miroslav Rõškevitš | MF | FC Levadia | ||
01/09 | Daniil Savitski | TW | FC TVMK | ||
01/09 | Maksim Smirnov | MF | FK Ventspils | ||
01/09 | Sergei Terehhov | MF | FC TVMK | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/09 | Anti Kõlu | ST | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
06/09 | Liivo Leetma | MF | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
12/08 | Mati Lember | MF | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
12/08 | Martin Maasing | AB | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
12/08 | Kristjan Paapsi | ST | JK Tammeka |
Zugänge | |||||
07/09 | Kazimieras Gnedojus | AB | FK Sūduva | ||
01/09 | Aleksandr Dubõkin | MF | JK Narva Trans | ||
01/09 | Maksim Gruznov | ST | JK Narva Trans | ||
01/09 | Sergei Jegorov | ST | FC TVMK | ||
01/09 | Aleksandr Kulik | AB | Rovaniemi PS | ||
01/09 | Dmitriy Lipartov | ST | JK Narva Trans | ||
01/09 | Nerijus Mačiulis | MF | FK Atlantas | ||
01/09 | Vitalis Stankevicius | ST | FK Atlantas | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/09 | Sergei Jegorov | ST | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
08/09 | Vilius Lapeikis | AB | FK Šiauliai | ||
12/08 | Vitali Andrejev | MF | JK Alko Kohtla-Järve | ||
12/08 | Vitali Bolsakov | ST | Lootus Kohtla-Järve | ||
12/08 | Aleksandr Gluhno | MF | Lootus Kohtla-Järve | ||
12/08 | Aleksei Jahhimovitš | AB | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
12/08 | Albert Taar | MF | Tulevik Viljandi |
Zugänge | |||||
12/09 | Aleksandr Kuslap | AB | Tamme Auto Kiviõli | ||
09/09 | Anti Kõlu | ST | JK Nõmme Kalju | ||
07/09 | Maksim Paponov | MF | FC TVMK | ||
01/09 | Priidu Ahven | ST | FC TVMK | ||
01/09 | Henri Külm | AB | FC TVMK | ||
01/09 | Mati Lember | MF | JK Nõmme Kalju | ||
01/09 | Martin Maasing | AB | JK Nõmme Kalju | ||
01/09 | Rameš Mamedov | AB | JK Narva Trans | ||
01/09 | Reimo Oja | MF | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
01/09 | Aleksei Savitski | AB | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
01/09 | Rasmus Tomson | MF | JK Maag Tammeka | ||
01/09 | Vladislav Tšurilkin | AB | FC Levadia | ||
01/09 | Jesper Veber | MF | Pärnu JK Vaprus | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/09 | Aleksandr Kuslap | AB | Tamme Auto Kiviõli | ||
06/09 | Edwin Stüf | MF | FC Flora | ||
12/08 | Andrei Timofejev | MF | FC Atletik | ||
12/08 | Vladimir Tšelnokov | ST | FC Atletik |
Zugänge | |||||
08/09 | Artjom Artjunin | MF | FC Levadia | ||
07/09 | Anton Aristov | AB | FC Levadia | ||
07/09 | Sercan Konal | MF | Ludwigsfelder FC | ||
01/09 | Kristjan Paapsi | ST | JK Nõmme Kalju | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/08 | Tarvo Laurson | MF | Tartu SK 10 Premium | ||
12/08 | Sergei Starovoitov | MF | JK Narva Trans | ||
12/08 | Timo Teniste | AB | JK Narva Trans | ||
12/08 | Kristjan Tiirik | ST | JK Narva Trans | ||
12/08 | Andrei Tjunin | MF | Tartu FC HaServ | ||
12/08 | Rasmus Tomson | MF | JK Tallinna Kalev |
Zugänge | |||||
07/09 | Ervin Kõll | MF | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
07/09 | Liivo Leetma | MF | JK Nõmme Kalju | ||
07/09 | Andero Pebre | MF | FC Levadia | ||
01/09 | Taavi Laurits | ST | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
01/09 | Tanel Võtti | AB | FC Flora | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/09 | Taavi Laurits | ST | Pärnu JK Vaprus |
Zugänge | |||||
09/09 | Sergei Jegorov | ST | JK Sillamäe Kalev | ||
07/09 | Rauno Alliku | ST | FC Flora | ||
07/09 | Siim Luts | ST | FC Flora | ||
01/09 | Aleksei Jahhimovitš | AB | JK Sillamäe Kalev | ||
01/09 | Andres Koogas | AB | FC Flora | ||
01/09 | Jürgen Kuresoo | MF | FC Flora | ||
01/09 | Aiko Orgla | TW | FC Flora | ||
01/09 | Siim Roops | AB | FC Flora | ||
01/09 | Albert Taar | MF | JK Sillamäe Kalev | ||
01/09 | Martin Taska | AB | FC Flora | ||
Abgänge | |||||
09/09 | Jürgen Kuresoo | MF | FC Flora | ||
06/09 | Ervin Kõll | MF | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
12/08 | Taavi Laurits | ST | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
12/08 | Reimo Oja | MF | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
12/08 | Henri Rüütli | MF | FC Flora | ||
12/08 | Aleksei Savitski | AB | JK Tallinna Kalev |