Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Sander Post | ST | Go Ahead Eagles | ||
07/10 | Joonas Tamm | ST | Sampdoria [A-Junioren] | ||
01/10 | Aleksandre Abashidze | ST | IBSU | ||
01/10 | Rauno Alliku | ST | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
01/10 | Andre Frolov | MF | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
01/10 | Jürgen Henn | MF | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
01/10 | Aleksei Jahhimovitš | AB | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
01/10 | Siim Luts | ST | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
01/10 | Valeri Minkenen | MF | Haka Valkeakoski | ||
01/10 | Albert Taar | MF | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
01/10 | Andrei Veis | AB | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/10 | Teet Allas | AB | Dalkurd FF | ||
06/10 | Aivar Anniste | MF | Nõmme United | ||
06/10 | Mikk Reintam | AB | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
01/10 | Mihkel Aksalu | TW | Sheffield United | ||
12/09 | Ken Kallaste | AB | JK Nõmme Kalju | ||
12/09 | Jürgen Kuresoo | MF | JK Sillamäe Kalev | ||
12/09 | Edwin Stüf | MF | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
12/09 | Tõnis Vanna | AB | Syrianska FC | ||
12/09 | Martin Vunk | MF | Syrianska FC | ||
12/09 | Vjatšeslav Zahovaiko | ST | União Leiria |
Abgänge | |||||
12/09 | Rene Aljas | MF | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
12/09 | Kaarel Mai | AB | Rakvere FC Flora | ||
12/09 | Margus Rajaver | MF | Rakvere FC Flora |
Zugänge | |||||
09/10 | Vladimir Voskoboinikov | ST | Neftçi PFK | ||
07/10 | Felipe Nunes | MF | JK Nõmme Kalju | ||
01/10 | Anton Aristov | AB | JK Tammeka | ||
01/10 | Artjom Artjunin | AB | JK Tammeka | ||
01/10 | Artjom Dmitrijev | ST | JK Narva Trans | ||
01/10 | Maksim Paponov | MF | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
01/10 | Andero Pebre | MF | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
01/10 | Eduard Ratnikov | MF | JK Narva Trans | ||
01/10 | Aleksandr Volodin | AB | JK Narva Trans | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/10 | Aleks Mones | MF | JK Nõmme Kalju | ||
07/10 | Vladislav Ivanov | ST | Asteras Tripolis | ||
01/10 | Vitali Gussev | ST | Astra Ploieşti | ||
12/09 | Yaroslav Dmitriev | MF | FCI Levadia II | ||
12/09 | Kert Kütt | TW | JK Nõmme Kalju | ||
12/09 | Sander Puri | MF | AE Lárissa | ||
12/09 | Tihhon Šišov | AB | Khazar Lankaran |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Maksim Gruznov | ST | JK Sillamäe Kalev | ||
01/10 | Marius Bezykornovas | MF | Atletas Kaunas | ||
01/10 | Dainius Saulėnas | ST | FK Ekranas | ||
01/10 | Maksim Smirnov | MF | JK Nõmme Kalju | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/10 | Oļeg Maksimov | MF | FK Jaunība | ||
12/09 | Artjom Dmitrijev | ST | FC Levadia | ||
12/09 | Nikolai Lõsanov | ST | Puuma Tallinn | ||
12/09 | Daniil Ratnikov | ST | Cherno More Varna | ||
12/09 | Eduard Ratnikov | MF | FC Levadia | ||
12/09 | Jüris Sahkur | TW | Rakvere FC Flora | ||
12/09 | Aleksandr Tarassenkov | MF | JK Sillamäe Kalev | ||
12/09 | Aleksandr Volodin | AB | FC Levadia |
Zugänge | |||||
08/10 | Aleks Mones | MF | FC Levadia | ||
08/10 | Andres Koogas | AB | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
01/10 | Alemão | AB | Aurora Pro Patria | ||
01/10 | Bruno Gonçalves | ST | Veracruz (old) | ||
01/10 | Janno Hermanson | TW | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
01/10 | Jüri Jevdokimov | ST | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
01/10 | Deniss Jogiste | MF | Ajax Lasnamäe | ||
01/10 | Ken Kallaste | AB | FC Flora | ||
01/10 | Anti Kõlu | ST | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
01/10 | Christian Kõrtsmik | MF | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
01/10 | Dmitri Kovtunovitš | AB | JK Nõmme Kalju II | ||
01/10 | Kert Kütt | TW | FC Levadia | ||
01/10 | Juan Ochoa | ST | Veracruz (old) | ||
01/10 | Tanel Võtti | AB | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/10 | Ingemar Teever | ST | SC Pfullendorf | ||
06/10 | Felipe Nunes | MF | FC Levadia | ||
06/10 | Risto Kägo | MF | Atlantis FC | ||
12/09 | Richard Barnwell | MF | HÜJK Emmaste | ||
12/09 | Diego Balbinot | AB | Nyíregyháza Spartacus | ||
12/09 | Martin Hurt | AB | Nyíregyháza Spartacus | ||
12/09 | Jevgeni Novikov | MF | FK Okzhetpes | ||
12/09 | Miroslav Rõškevitš | MF | Ajax Lasnamäe | ||
12/09 | Maksim Smirnov | MF | JK Narva Trans |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Sergey Gorbunov | AB | FK Neftekhimik | ||
07/10 | Audrius Veikutis | AB | FK Vetra | ||
03/10 | Nerijus Vasiliauskas | ST | FK Vetra | ||
01/10 | Kennet Jädal | MF | JK Tammeka | ||
01/10 | Jürgen Kuresoo | MF | FC Flora | ||
01/10 | Marius Stanaitis | AB | FK Vetra | ||
01/10 | Aleksandr Tarassenkov | MF | JK Narva Trans | ||
01/10 | Vygantas Zubavičius | MF | MTZ-Ripo | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/10 | Evgeny Kabaev | ST | Lootus Kohtla-Järve | ||
06/10 | Irfan Ametov | ST | Lootus Kohtla-Järve | ||
06/10 | Maksim Gruznov | ST | JK Narva Trans | ||
06/10 | Aleksandr Mutik | MF | Lootus Kohtla-Järve | ||
12/09 | Kazimieras Gnedojus | AB | VMFD Žalgiris | ||
12/09 | Vassili Kulik | MF | Lootus Kohtla-Järve | ||
12/09 | Ivan Lihhatšov | MF | Jõhvi JK Orbiit | ||
12/09 | Nerijus Mačiulis | MF | FK Tauras Tauragė | ||
12/09 | Dmitri Smirnov | MF | Lootus Kohtla-Järve | ||
12/09 | Evaldes Užkuraitis | AB | FK Atlantas | ||
12/09 | Eimantas Valaitis | AB | FK Sūduva | ||
12/09 | Roman Vedehhov | AB | Lootus Kohtla-Järve |
Zugänge | |||||
01/10 | Siim Roops | AB | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
01/10 | Tiit Tikenberg | MF | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/09 | Anton Aristov | AB | FC Levadia | ||
12/09 | Artjom Artjunin | MF | FC Levadia | ||
12/09 | Kennet Jädal | MF | JK Sillamäe Kalev | ||
12/09 | Mihkel Kuresoo | AB | FC Elva | ||
12/09 | Panagiotis Vouis | MF | HFC Haarlem |
Zugänge | |||||
08/10 | Evgeny Kabaev | ST | JK Sillamäe Kalev | ||
07/10 | Irfan Ametov | ST | JK Sillamäe Kalev | ||
07/10 | Saddam Guseinov | MF | FK Komunalnyk Luhansk | ||
07/10 | Ivan Lihhatšov | MF | Jõhvi JK Orbiit | ||
07/10 | Aleksandr Mutik | MF | JK Sillamäe Kalev | ||
01/10 | Vassili Kulik | MF | JK Sillamäe Kalev | ||
01/10 | Dmitri Smirnov | MF | JK Sillamäe Kalev | ||
01/10 | Roman Vedehhov | AB | JK Sillamäe Kalev | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/10 | Evgeny Kabaev | ST | OPS Oulu |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Erik Reinsoo | MF | Warrior Valga | ||
07/10 | Ats Sillaste | MF | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
01/10 | Rene Aljas | MF | FC Kuressaare | ||
01/10 | Janek Kalda | AB | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
01/10 | Mait Nõmme | AB | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
01/10 | Urmas Rooba | AB | FF Jaro | ||
01/10 | Vahur Vahtramäe | MF | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/10 | Rene Aljas | MF | FC Kuressaare | ||
12/09 | Marion Adusoo | ST | JK Visadus | ||
12/09 | Liivo Leetma | MF | Grankulla IFK | ||
12/09 | Andero Pebre | MF | FC Levadia | ||
12/09 | Alan Ventsel | TW | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
12/09 | Tanel Võtti | AB | JK Nõmme Kalju |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Mart-Mattis Niinepuu | TW | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
07/10 | Mikk Reintam | AB | FC Flora | ||
01/10 | Mihkel Gull | AB | Warrior Valga | ||
01/10 | Edwin Stüf | MF | FC Flora | ||
01/10 | Rasmus Tomson | MF | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||
01/10 | Alan Ventsel | TW | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/10 | Andres Koogas | AB | JK Nõmme Kalju | ||
06/10 | Ats Sillaste | MF | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
12/09 | Rauno Alliku | ST | FC Flora | ||
12/09 | Andre Frolov | MF | FC Flora | ||
12/09 | Jürgen Henn | MF | FC Flora | ||
12/09 | Aleksei Jahhimovitš | AB | FC Flora | ||
12/09 | Jüri Jevdokimov | ST | JK Nõmme Kalju | ||
12/09 | Janek Kalda | AB | Paide Linnameeskond | ||
12/09 | Siim Luts | ST | FC Flora | ||
12/09 | Erik Reinsoo | MF | Warrior Valga | ||
12/09 | Siim Roops | AB | JK Tammeka | ||
12/09 | Albert Taar | MF | FC Flora | ||
12/09 | Andrei Veis | AB | FC Flora |