Gruppe A
23.02.2016 13:00 FC Altyn Asyr - Al-Ahed -:-
23.02.2016 17:00 Al-Wehdat Al-Wehdat - Al Hidd Al Hidd -:-
08.03.2016 Al Hidd Al Hidd - FC Altyn Asyr -:-
08.03.2016 18:00 Al-Ahed - Al-Wehdat Al-Wehdat -:-
15.03.2016 Al Hidd Al Hidd - Al-Ahed -:-
15.03.2016 17:00 Al-Wehdat Al-Wehdat - FC Altyn Asyr -:-
12.04.2016 14:00 FC Altyn Asyr - Al-Wehdat Al-Wehdat -:-
12.04.2016 19:00 Al-Ahed - Al Hidd Al Hidd -:-
26.04.2016 Al Hidd Al Hidd - Al-Wehdat Al-Wehdat -:-
26.04.2016 19:00 Al-Ahed - FC Altyn Asyr -:-
10.05.2016 FC Altyn Asyr - Al Hidd Al Hidd -:-
10.05.2016 Al-Wehdat Al-Wehdat - Al-Ahed -:-
Gruppe B
23.02.2016 12:00 FC Istiklol - Al-Faisaly Al-Faisaly -:-
23.02.2016 12:30 Naft Al-Wasat Naft Al-Wasat - Tripoli SC -:-
08.03.2016 Tripoli SC - FC Istiklol -:-
08.03.2016 Al-Faisaly Al-Faisaly - Naft Al-Wasat Naft Al-Wasat -:-
15.03.2016 Tripoli SC - Al-Faisaly Al-Faisaly -:-
15.03.2016 12:30 Naft Al-Wasat Naft Al-Wasat - FC Istiklol -:-
12.04.2016 Al-Faisaly Al-Faisaly - Tripoli SC -:-
12.04.2016 16:00 FC Istiklol - Naft Al-Wasat Naft Al-Wasat -:-
26.04.2016 Tripoli SC - Naft Al-Wasat Naft Al-Wasat -:-
26.04.2016 Al-Faisaly Al-Faisaly - FC Istiklol -:-
10.05.2016 FC Istiklol - Tripoli SC -:-
10.05.2016 Naft Al-Wasat Naft Al-Wasat - Al-Faisaly Al-Faisaly -:-
Gruppe C
24.02.2016 15:00 Shabab Al Dhahiriya SC - Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya -:-
24.02.2016 16:00 Al Orouba - Al-Wahda Al-Wahda -:-
09.03.2016 Al-Wahda Al-Wahda - Shabab Al Dhahiriya SC -:-
09.03.2016 17:00 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya - Al Orouba -:-
16.03.2016 Al-Wahda Al-Wahda - Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya -:-
16.03.2016 16:00 Al Orouba - Shabab Al Dhahiriya SC -:-
13.04.2016 16:00 Shabab Al Dhahiriya SC - Al Orouba -:-
13.04.2016 18:00 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya - Al-Wahda Al-Wahda -:-
27.04.2016 Al-Wahda Al-Wahda - Al Orouba -:-
27.04.2016 18:00 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya - Shabab Al Dhahiriya SC -:-
11.05.2016 Shabab Al Dhahiriya SC - Al-Wahda Al-Wahda -:-
11.05.2016 Al Orouba - Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya -:-
Gruppe D
24.02.2016 16:00 Al-Jaish Al-Jaish - Fanja SC Fanja SC -:-
24.02.2016 16:20 Al-Muharraq Al-Muharraq - Al-Ahli -:-
09.03.2016 Al-Ahli - Al-Jaish Al-Jaish -:-
09.03.2016 16:00 Fanja SC Fanja SC - Al-Muharraq Al-Muharraq -:-
16.03.2016 Al-Ahli - Fanja SC Fanja SC -:-
16.03.2016 16:30 Al-Muharraq Al-Muharraq - Al-Jaish Al-Jaish -:-
13.04.2016 Al-Jaish Al-Jaish - Al-Muharraq Al-Muharraq -:-
13.04.2016 17:00 Fanja SC Fanja SC - Al-Ahli -:-
27.04.2016 Al-Ahli - Al-Muharraq Al-Muharraq -:-
27.04.2016 17:00 Fanja SC Fanja SC - Al-Jaish Al-Jaish -:-
11.05.2016 Al-Jaish Al-Jaish - Al-Ahli -:-
11.05.2016 Al-Muharraq Al-Muharraq - Fanja SC Fanja SC -:-
Gruppe E
23.02.2016 Ceres FC Ceres FC - Selangor FA Selangor FA -:-
23.02.2016 12:30 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club -:-
08.03.2016 13:00 Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club - Ceres FC Ceres FC -:-
08.03.2016 13:45 Selangor FA Selangor FA - Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers -:-
15.03.2016 12:30 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Ceres FC Ceres FC -:-
15.03.2016 13:30 Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club - Selangor FA Selangor FA -:-
12.04.2016 Ceres FC Ceres FC - Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers -:-
12.04.2016 14:45 Selangor FA Selangor FA - Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club -:-
26.04.2016 14:30 Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club - Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers -:-
26.04.2016 14:45 Selangor FA Selangor FA - Ceres FC Ceres FC -:-
10.05.2016 Ceres FC Ceres FC - Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club -:-
10.05.2016 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Selangor FA Selangor FA -:-
Gruppe F
23.02.2016 12:00 New Radiant New Radiant - Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa -:-
23.02.2016 13:00 Kitchee SC Kitchee SC - Kaya FC -:-
08.03.2016 12:30 Kaya FC - New Radiant New Radiant -:-
08.03.2016 12:30 Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa - Kitchee SC Kitchee SC -:-
15.03.2016 12:30 Kaya FC - Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa -:-
15.03.2016 13:00 Kitchee SC Kitchee SC - New Radiant New Radiant -:-
12.04.2016 13:00 New Radiant New Radiant - Kitchee SC Kitchee SC -:-
12.04.2016 13:30 Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa - Kaya FC -:-
26.04.2016 13:30 Kaya FC - Kitchee SC Kitchee SC -:-
26.04.2016 13:30 Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa - New Radiant New Radiant -:-
10.05.2016 New Radiant New Radiant - Kaya FC -:-
10.05.2016 Kitchee SC Kitchee SC - Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa -:-
Gruppe G
24.02.2016 Yangon United Yangon United - South China AA South China AA -:-
24.02.2016 14:30 Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan - Maziya S&RC Maziya S&RC -:-
09.03.2016 12:00 Maziya S&RC Maziya S&RC - Yangon United Yangon United -:-
09.03.2016 13:00 South China AA South China AA - Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan -:-
16.03.2016 12:00 Maziya S&RC Maziya S&RC - South China AA South China AA -:-
16.03.2016 14:30 Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan - Yangon United Yangon United -:-
13.04.2016 Yangon United Yangon United - Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan -:-
13.04.2016 14:00 South China AA South China AA - Maziya S&RC Maziya S&RC -:-
27.04.2016 13:00 Maziya S&RC Maziya S&RC - Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan -:-
27.04.2016 14:00 South China AA South China AA - Yangon United Yangon United -:-
11.05.2016 Yangon United Yangon United - Maziya S&RC Maziya S&RC -:-
11.05.2016 Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan - South China AA South China AA -:-
Gruppe H
24.02.2016 Johor Darul Ta'zim Johor Darul Ta'zim - Ayeyawady United Ayeyawady United -:-
24.02.2016 12:00 Lao Toyota FC - Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC -:-
09.03.2016 10:30 Ayeyawady United Ayeyawady United - Lao Toyota FC -:-
09.03.2016 14:30 Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC - Johor Darul Ta'zim Johor Darul Ta'zim -:-
16.03.2016 Johor Darul Ta'zim Johor Darul Ta'zim - Lao Toyota FC -:-
16.03.2016 10:30 Ayeyawady United Ayeyawady United - Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC -:-
13.04.2016 13:00 Lao Toyota FC - Johor Darul Ta'zim Johor Darul Ta'zim -:-
13.04.2016 15:30 Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC - Ayeyawady United Ayeyawady United -:-
27.04.2016 11:30 Ayeyawady United Ayeyawady United - Johor Darul Ta'zim Johor Darul Ta'zim -:-
27.04.2016 15:30 Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC - Lao Toyota FC -:-
11.05.2016 Lao Toyota FC - Ayeyawady United Ayeyawady United -:-
11.05.2016 Johor Darul Ta'zim Johor Darul Ta'zim - Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC -:-
Achtelfinale
24.05.2016 Sieger Gruppe A - Zweiter Gruppe C -:-
24.05.2016 Sieger Gruppe C - Zweiter Gruppe A -:-
24.05.2016 Sieger Gruppe E - Zweiter Gruppe G -:-
24.05.2016 Sieger Gruppe G - Zweiter Gruppe E -:-
25.05.2016 Sieger Gruppe B - Zweiter Gruppe D -:-
25.05.2016 Sieger Gruppe D - Zweiter Gruppe B -:-
25.05.2016 Sieger Gruppe F - Zweiter Gruppe H -:-
25.05.2016 Sieger Gruppe H - Zweiter Gruppe F -:-