Gruppe A
11.11.2014 13:30 Cegledi VSE Cegledi VSE - Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus -:-
11.11.2014 13:30 Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV - Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK -:-
18.11.2014 13:00 Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV -:-
18.11.2014 16:00 Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK - Cegledi VSE Cegledi VSE -:-
Gruppe B
11.11.2014 13:30 FC 1899 Szeged - Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE -:-
11.11.2014 13:30 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE - Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC -:-
18.11.2014 13:00 FC 1899 Szeged - Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC -:-
18.11.2014 15:00 Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE -:-
Gruppe C
11.11.2014 13:00 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
11.11.2014 13:30 Balmazújvárosi FC Balmazújvárosi FC - Dunaújváros FC Dunaújváros FC -:-
18.11.2014 15:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Balmazújvárosi FC Balmazújvárosi FC -:-
18.11.2014 18:00 Dunaújváros FC Dunaújváros FC - MTK Budapest MTK Budapest -:-
Gruppe D
11.11.2014 18:00 Györi ETO FC Györi ETO FC - Gyirmot SE Gyirmot SE -:-
11.11.2014 19:00 Csákvári TK Csákvári TK - Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd -:-
18.11.2014 15:00 Gyirmot SE Gyirmot SE - Csákvári TK Csákvári TK -:-
18.11.2014 17:00 Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd - Györi ETO FC Györi ETO FC -:-
Gruppe E
11.11.2014 14:30 Újpest FC Újpest FC - FC Ajka FC Ajka -:-
11.11.2014 17:00 Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas - Videoton FC Videoton FC -:-
18.11.2014 13:00 FC Ajka FC Ajka - Videoton FC Videoton FC -:-
18.11.2014 17:00 Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas - Újpest FC Újpest FC -:-
Gruppe F
11.11.2014 13:30 Paksi SE Paksi SE - Kaposvári RFC Kaposvári RFC -:-
11.11.2014 17:00 Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE - Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC -:-
18.11.2014 16:30 Kaposvári RFC Kaposvári RFC - Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE -:-
18.11.2014 18:00 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC - Paksi SE Paksi SE -:-
Gruppe G
11.11.2014 13:00 BFC Siófok BFC Siófok - Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás -:-
11.11.2014 16:00 Lombard Pápa TFC Lombard Pápa TFC - Soproni VSE Soproni VSE -:-
18.11.2014 14:30 Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás - Lombard Pápa TFC Lombard Pápa TFC -:-
18.11.2014 17:00 Soproni VSE Soproni VSE - BFC Siófok BFC Siófok -:-
Gruppe H
11.11.2014 13:30 SzTK-Erima SzTK-Erima - Puskás FC -:-
11.11.2014 13:30 Soroksár Erzsébet - Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC -:-
18.11.2014 15:00 Puskás FC - Soroksár Erzsébet -:-
18.11.2014 17:00 Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC - SzTK-Erima SzTK-Erima -:-