1. Runde
24.04.2014 18:00 Kråkerøy IL - Moss FK Moss FK -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Sarpsborg FK Sarpsborg FK - Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Drøbak-Frogn IL Drøbak-Frogn IL - Pors Grenland Pors Grenland -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Nordstrand IF - Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 KFUM Oslo KFUM Oslo - Notodden FK Notodden FK -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Lyn Oslo Lyn Oslo - Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Hasle-Løren IL Hasle-Løren IL - Bærum SK Bærum SK -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Oslojuvelene FK - Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Frigg Oslo FK Frigg Oslo FK - Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Asker SK Asker SK - Kvik Halden Kvik Halden -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Lommedalen IL Lommedalen IL - Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen IF -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Lørenskog IF Lørenskog IF - IF Birkebeineren IF Birkebeineren -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Fet IL - Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Høland IL Høland IL - Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa IL -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Hauerseter SK Hauerseter SK - Strømmen IF Strømmen IF -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Grue IL - Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger IL -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Ottestad IL Ottestad IL - Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Brumunddal Brumunddal - Nybergsund IL-Trysil Nybergsund IL-Trysil -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 SK Gjøvik-Lyn SK Gjøvik-Lyn - Eidsvold TF Eidsvold TF -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Raufoss IL Raufoss IL - Holmen IF -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Valdres FK Valdres FK - Follo FK Follo FK -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Jevnaker IF Jevnaker IF - Stabæk IF Stabæk IF -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Modum FK Modum FK - Hønefoss BK Hønefoss BK -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Drammen FK Drammen FK - Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 FK Ørn-Horten FK Ørn-Horten - Kjelsås Fotball Kjelsås Fotball -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Fram Larvik Fram Larvik - Larvik Turn og IF Larvik Turn og IF -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 IL Kjapp - Odd Grenland Odd Grenland -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 FK Jerv FK Jerv - Flekkerøy IL Flekkerøy IL -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Høllen FK - IK Start IK Start -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Lyngdal IL - Egersunds IK Egersunds IK -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Klepp IL Klepp IL - Bryne FK Bryne FK -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Sola Fotball - Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Åkra IL - FK Haugesund FK Haugesund -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Os TF Os TF - SK Vard SK Vard -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 IL Bjarg IL Bjarg - Åsane Fotball Åsane Fotball -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 IL Varegg IL Varegg - SK Brann SK Brann -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Lyngbø SK - Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Vadmyra IL Vadmyra IL - FK Fyllingsdalen FK Fyllingsdalen -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Fana IL Fana IL - Stord IL Stord IL -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Årdal FK Årdal FK - Sogndal IL Sogndal IL -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 IL Brodd IL Brodd - Viking FK Viking FK -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Florø SK Florø SK - Førde IL Førde IL -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Larsnes/Gursken FK - IL Hødd IL Hødd -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Brattvåg IL - Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Surnadal IL Surnadal IL - Molde FK Molde FK -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Tynset IF - Elverum Fotball Elverum Fotball -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Orkla FK Orkla FK - Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Strindheim IL Strindheim IL - Nardo FK Nardo FK -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Kolstad IL Kolstad IL - Rødde FK -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Verdal IL Verdal IL - Byåsen Toppfotball Byåsen Toppfotball -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Mo IL Mo IL - Sandnessjøen IL -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Tverlandet IL Tverlandet IL - FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Harstad IL Harstad IL - Medkila IL -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 FK Mjølner FK Mjølner - Tromsø IL Tromsø IL -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 FK Senja FK Senja - Finnsnes IL Finnsnes IL -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 IF Fløya IF Fløya - Ranheim IL Ranheim IL -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Bossekop UL - Alta IF Alta IF -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Kirkenes IF - Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL -:-
24.04.2014 18:00 Bergsøy IL - Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK -:-
25.04.2014 18:00 Grorud IL Grorud IL - Lokomotiv Oslo -:-
25.04.2014 18:00 FK Arendal FK Arendal - Vindbjart FK Vindbjart FK -:-
25.04.2014 18:00 Steinkjer IFK Steinkjer IFK - Levanger FK Levanger FK -:-
25.04.2014 18:00 SK Herd SK Herd - SK Træff SK Træff -:-
25.04.2014 18:00 Ålgård FK Ålgård FK - FK Vidar FK Vidar -:-