1. Spieltag
02.03.2019 05:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Asan Mugunghwa FC 0:3 (0:1)
07:00 Busan IPark - FC Anyang 1:4 (1:2)
07:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Suwon FC 1:0 (0:0)
03.03.2019 05:00 Ansan Greeners - Daejeon Citizen 1:2 (1:2)
07:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Gwangju FC 0:2 (0:2)
2. Spieltag
09.03.2019 05:00 Suwon FC - Busan IPark 1:2 (1:0)
07:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Ansan Greeners 1:1 (1:0)
10.03.2019 05:00 Gwangju FC - Asan Mugunghwa FC 4:0 (2:0)
07:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Daejeon Citizen 1:3 (0:3)
07:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - FC Anyang 1:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
16.03.2019 05:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Bucheon FC 1995 3:2 (2:1)
07:00 Suwon FC - Ansan Greeners 2:1 (1:0)
17.03.2019 05:00 Daejeon Citizen - Seoul E-Land FC 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Jeonnam Dragons - FC Anyang 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Gwangju FC - Busan IPark 1:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
30.03.2019 05:00 Busan IPark - Bucheon FC 1995 3:3 (0:1)
07:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Gwangju FC 1:2 (1:1)
09:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Seoul E-Land FC 3:1 (1:0)
31.03.2019 06:00 Daejeon Citizen - Suwon FC 0:2 (0:0)
08:00 Ansan Greeners - FC Anyang 1:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
06.04.2019 06:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Suwon FC 1:1 (1:1)
08:00 Ansan Greeners - Asan Mugunghwa FC 1:0 (0:0)
07.04.2019 06:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Jeonnam Dragons 1:1 (1:1)
08:00 Busan IPark - Daejeon Citizen 2:1 (0:0)
08:00 Gwangju FC - FC Anyang 2:2 (1:1)
6. Spieltag
13.04.2019 06:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Busan IPark 2:5 (1:3)
08:00 Suwon FC - Jeonnam Dragons 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Ansan Greeners 1:2 (1:0)
14.04.2019 06:00 Seoul E-Land FC - FC Anyang 4:1 (1:1)
08:00 Gwangju FC - Daejeon Citizen 0:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
20.04.2019 08:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - FC Anyang 0:2 (0:0)
10:00 Gwangju FC - Suwon FC 2:1 (2:0)
21.04.2019 08:00 Busan IPark - Ansan Greeners 3:0 (0:0)
22.04.2019 12:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Seoul E-Land FC 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Daejeon Citizen - Bucheon FC 1995 1:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
27.04.2019 08:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Busan IPark 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Bucheon FC 1995 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 Ansan Greeners - Gwangju FC 0:0 (0:0)
28.04.2019 08:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Suwon FC 1:2 (0:0)
10:00 Daejeon Citizen - FC Anyang 0:2 (0:1)
9. Spieltag
01.05.2019 12:00 Daejeon Citizen - Asan Mugunghwa FC 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Suwon FC - FC Anyang 1:2 (0:0)
12:30 Bucheon FC 1995 - Gwangju FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Ansan Greeners - Jeonnam Dragons 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Busan IPark - Seoul E-Land FC 4:1 (2:0)
10. Spieltag
04.05.2019 08:00 Gwangju FC - Jeonnam Dragons 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Ansan Greeners 1:1 (0:0)
05.05.2019 08:00 Daejeon Citizen - Busan IPark 0:5 (0:3)
08:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - FC Anyang 2:2 (0:1)
10:00 Suwon FC - Seoul E-Land FC 3:1 (1:1)
11. Spieltag
11.05.2019 10:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Daejeon Citizen 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Suwon FC 1:2 (1:1)
12.05.2019 10:00 Busan IPark - Gwangju FC 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 FC Anyang - Ansan Greeners 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Asan Mugunghwa FC 0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
18.05.2019 10:00 Daejeon Citizen - Jeonnam Dragons 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Ansan Greeners - Suwon FC 2:3 (2:2)
19.05.2019 10:00 FC Anyang - Asan Mugunghwa FC 0:1 (0:0)
20.05.2019 12:30 Gwangju FC - Seoul E-Land FC 3:1 (2:0)
12:30 Bucheon FC 1995 - Busan IPark 1:3 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
25.05.2019 10:00 Suwon FC - Daejeon Citizen 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Anyang - Seoul E-Land FC 2:1 (1:1)
26.05.2019 08:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Gwangju FC 0:0 (0:0)
27.05.2019 12:30 Ansan Greeners - Bucheon FC 1995 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Busan IPark - Jeonnam Dragons 1:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
01.06.2019 10:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Ansan Greeners 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 Busan IPark - Suwon FC 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Daejeon Citizen 1:1 (1:1)
02.06.2019 10:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Asan Mugunghwa FC 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Anyang - Gwangju FC 0:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
15.06.2019 12:00 Daejeon Citizen - Ansan Greeners 1:3 (1:0)
12:00 Suwon FC - Asan Mugunghwa FC 2:0 (1:0)
16.06.2019 12:00 Gwangju FC - Bucheon FC 1995 4:1 (0:0)
17.06.2019 12:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Jeonnam Dragons 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 FC Anyang - Busan IPark 1:3 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
22.06.2019 12:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Daejeon Citizen 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Ansan Greeners - Busan IPark 0:0 (0:0)
23.06.2019 12:00 FC Anyang - Jeonnam Dragons 2:1 (1:0)
24.06.2019 12:00 Suwon FC - Gwangju FC 0:2 (0:0)
12:30 Bucheon FC 1995 - Seoul E-Land FC 3:2 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
29.06.2019 12:00 Daejeon Citizen - Gwangju FC 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Ansan Greeners - Seoul E-Land FC 1:0 (1:0)
30.06.2019 12:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Bucheon FC 1995 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Anyang - Suwon FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Busan IPark - Asan Mugunghwa FC 2:4 (1:1)
18. Spieltag
06.07.2019 12:00 Gwangju FC - Ansan Greeners 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Busan IPark - Seoul E-Land FC 3:1
07.07.2019 12:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Jeonnam Dragons 1:1 (1:1)
08.07.2019 12:00 Suwon FC - Bucheon FC 1995 0:3 (0:2)
12:30 FC Anyang - Daejeon Citizen 2:1 (1:0)
19. Spieltag
13.07.2019 12:00 FC Anyang - Asan Mugunghwa FC 4:1 (1:0)
12:00 Suwon FC - Busan IPark 0:1 (0:0)
14.07.2019 12:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Daejeon Citizen 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Ansan Greeners 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Gwangju FC 0:2 (0:1)
20. Spieltag
20.07.2019 12:00 FC Anyang - Gwangju FC 7:1 (3:1)
13:00 Busan IPark - Bucheon FC 1995 2:2 (0:1)
21.07.2019 12:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Seoul E-Land FC 3:2 (2:0)
12:00 Daejeon Citizen - Suwon FC 2:4 (1:1)
12:00 Ansan Greeners - Jeonnam Dragons 1:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
27.07.2019 13:00 Daejeon Citizen - Asan Mugunghwa FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Gwangju FC - Suwon FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Ansan Greeners - Busan IPark 2:0 (1:0)
28.07.2019 13:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Seoul E-Land FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Anyang - Bucheon FC 1995 2:2 (1:0)
22. Spieltag
03.08.2019 13:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Gwangju FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Ansan Greeners - Daejeon Citizen 0:2 (0:2)
04.08.2019 13:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Busan IPark 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Suwon FC - FC Anyang 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Bucheon FC 1995 1:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
10.08.2019 13:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Gwangju FC 1:1 (1:1)
11.08.2019 13:00 Busan IPark - Daejeon Citizen 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Anyang - Jeonnam Dragons 4:2 (3:0)
12.08.2019 12:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Suwon FC 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Ansan Greeners - Asan Mugunghwa FC 1:2 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
17.08.2019 12:00 Gwangju FC - Busan IPark 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Suwon FC - Ansan Greeners 2:3 (1:2)
18.08.2019 12:00 Seoul E-Land FC - FC Anyang 2:0 (1:0)
19.08.2019 12:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Asan Mugunghwa FC 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Daejeon Citizen - Bucheon FC 1995 1:2 (1:0)
25. Spieltag
24.08.2019 12:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Jeonnam Dragons 0:3 (0:0)
12:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Ansan Greeners 1:3 (1:1)
25.08.2019 13:00 Busan IPark - FC Anyang 1:1 (0:1)
26.08.2019 12:30 Gwangju FC - Daejeon Citizen 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Suwon FC 1:1 (1:1)
26. Spieltag
31.08.2019 12:00 FC Anyang - Daejeon Citizen 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Busan IPark 3:3 (1:3)
01.09.2019 12:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Bucheon FC 1995 2:3 (1:0)
12:00 Suwon FC - Jeonnam Dragons 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 Ansan Greeners - Gwangju FC 2:1 (0:1)
27. Spieltag
14.09.2019 10:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Busan IPark 3:3 (3:2)
12:00 Daejeon Citizen - Seoul E-Land FC 1:0 (0:0)
15.09.2019 10:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Suwon FC 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Gwangju FC - Asan Mugunghwa FC 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Ansan Greeners - FC Anyang 1:3 (0:3)
28. Spieltag
17.09.2019 12:00 Daejeon Citizen - Busan IPark 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Jeonnam Dragons 2:2 (1:0)
18.09.2019 12:30 Gwangju FC - Bucheon FC 1995 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 FC Anyang - Suwon FC 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Ansan Greeners 1:1 (0:0)
29. Spieltag
21.09.2019 12:00 Suwon FC - Daejeon Citizen -:-
22.09.2019 10:00 FC Anyang - Seoul E-Land FC -:-
12:00 Ansan Greeners - Bucheon FC 1995 -:-
23.09.2019 13:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Jeonnam Dragons -:-
13:00 Busan IPark - Gwangju FC -:-
30. Spieltag
28.09.2019 10:00 Gwangju FC - Seoul E-Land FC -:-
10:00 Suwon FC - Asan Mugunghwa FC -:-
12:00 Daejeon Citizen - Ansan Greeners -:-
29.09.2019 10:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Busan IPark -:-
12:00 Jeonnam Dragons - FC Anyang -:-
31. Spieltag
01.10.2019 12:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Asan Mugunghwa FC -:-
12:30 Gwangju FC - Ansan Greeners -:-
02.10.2019 12:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Suwon FC -:-
12:30 FC Anyang - Busan IPark -:-
12:30 Bucheon FC 1995 - Daejeon Citizen -:-
32. Spieltag
05.10.2019 08:00 Busan IPark - Suwon FC -:-
08:00 Ansan Greeners - Seoul E-Land FC -:-
10:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Gwangju FC -:-
10:00 Daejeon Citizen - Jeonnam Dragons -:-
10:00 FC Anyang - Bucheon FC 1995 -:-
33. Spieltag
19.10.2019 06:00 Gwangju FC - FC Anyang -:-
08:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Bucheon FC 1995 -:-
10:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Daejeon Citizen -:-
20.10.2019 06:00 Busan IPark - Ansan Greeners -:-
08:00 Suwon FC - Seoul E-Land FC -:-
34. Spieltag
26.10.2019 06:00 FC Anyang - Ansan Greeners -:-
08:00 Busan IPark - Jeonnam Dragons -:-
08:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Daejeon Citizen -:-
27.10.2019 06:00 Suwon FC - Gwangju FC -:-
08:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Asan Mugunghwa FC -:-
35. Spieltag
02.11.2019 06:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Seoul E-Land FC -:-
08:00 Daejeon Citizen - FC Anyang -:-
03.11.2019 06:00 Busan IPark - Asan Mugunghwa FC -:-
08:00 Gwangju FC - Jeonnam Dragons -:-
08:00 Ansan Greeners - Suwon FC -:-
36. Spieltag
09.11.2019 08:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Ansan Greeners -:-
08:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - FC Anyang -:-
08:00 Daejeon Citizen - Gwangju FC -:-
08:00 Suwon FC - Bucheon FC 1995 -:-
08:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Busan IPark -:-