# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Vincent Aboubakar Kamerun Kamerun Kamerun Kamerun 9 (8+1)
2. Karl Toko Ekambi Kamerun Kamerun Kamerun Kamerun 5 (5+0)
Sadio Mané Sénégal Sénégal Sénégal Sénégal 5 (3+2)
4. Musa Barrow Gambia Gambia Gambia Gambia 4 (2+2)
5. Gabadinho Mhango Malawi Malawi Malawi Malawi 3 (3+0)
Ibrahima Koné Mali Mali Mali Mali 3 (3+0)
Sofiane Boufal Marokko Marokko Marokko Marokko 3 (3+0)
Nicolas Pépé Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 3 (2+1)
Wahbi Khazri Tunesien Tunesien Tunesien Tunesien 3 (2+1)
Mo Salah Ägypten Ägypten Ägypten Ägypten 3 (2+1)
Selim Amallah Marokko Marokko Marokko Marokko 3 (1+2)
Bertrand Traoré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 3 (1+2)
Martin Hongla Kamerun Kamerun Kamerun Kamerun 3 (0+3)
Collins Fai Kamerun Kamerun Kamerun Kamerun 3 (0+3)
Issa Kabore Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 3 (0+3)
16. Ahmed Mogni Komoren Komoren Komoren Komoren 2 (2+0)
Ablie Jallow Gambia Gambia Gambia Gambia 2 (2+0)
Achraf Hakimi Marokko Marokko Marokko Marokko 2 (2+0)
Jim Allevinah Gabun Gabun Gabun Gabun 2 (2+0)
Pablo Ganet Äquatorialguinea Äquatorialguinea Äquatorialguinea Äquatorialguinea 2 (1+1)
Garry Rodrigues Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln 2 (1+1)
Ibrahim Sangaré Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 2 (1+1)
Kelechi Iheanacho Nigeria Nigeria Nigeria Nigeria 2 (1+1)
Ismaïla Sarr Sénégal Sénégal Sénégal Sénégal 2 (1+1)
Sébastien Haller Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 2 (1+1)
Moses Simon Nigeria Nigeria Nigeria Nigeria 2 (1+1)
Blati Touré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 2 (1+1)
Dango Ouattara Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 2 (1+1)
El Fardou Ben Komoren Komoren Komoren Komoren 2 (1+1)
Thomas Partey Ghana Ghana Ghana Ghana 2 (0+2)
Nicolas Moumi Ngamaleu Kamerun Kamerun Kamerun Kamerun 2 (0+2)
Francisco Madinga Malawi Malawi Malawi Malawi 2 (0+2)
33. Bamba Dieng Sénégal Sénégal Sénégal Sénégal 1 (1+0)
Alexander Djiku Ghana Ghana Ghana Ghana 1 (1+0)
Famara Diédhiou Sénégal Sénégal Sénégal Sénégal 1 (1+0)
Richmond Boakye Ghana Ghana Ghana Ghana 1 (1+0)
Aaron Boupendza Gabun Gabun Gabun Gabun 1 (1+0)
Samuel Chukwueze Nigeria Nigeria Nigeria Nigeria 1 (1+0)
Youssef En-Nesyri Marokko Marokko Marokko Marokko 1 (1+0)
Abdou Diallo Sénégal Sénégal Sénégal Sénégal 1 (1+0)
Seifeddine Jaziri Tunesien Tunesien Tunesien Tunesien 1 (1+0)
Esteban Obiang Äquatorialguinea Äquatorialguinea Äquatorialguinea Äquatorialguinea 1 (1+0)
Youssouf M'Changama Komoren Komoren Komoren Komoren 1 (1+0)
Ishmael Wadi Simbabwe Simbabwe Simbabwe Simbabwe 1 (1+0)
William Troost-Ekong Nigeria Nigeria Nigeria Nigeria 1 (1+0)
Trezeguet Ägypten Ägypten Ägypten Ägypten 1 (1+0)
Issiaga Sylla Guinea Guinea Guinea Guinea 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Sangaré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 1 (1+0)
Umar Sadiq Nigeria Nigeria Nigeria Nigeria 1 (1+0)
Djibril Ouattara Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 1 (1+0)
Knowledge Musona Simbabwe Simbabwe Simbabwe Simbabwe 1 (1+0)
Youssef Msakni Tunesien Tunesien Tunesien Tunesien 1 (1+0)
Hamza Mathlouthi Tunesien Tunesien Tunesien Tunesien 1 (1+0)
Kudakwashe Mahachi Simbabwe Simbabwe Simbabwe Simbabwe 1 (1+0)
Cheikhou Kouyaté Sénégal Sénégal Sénégal Sénégal 1 (1+0)
Max Gradel Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 1 (1+0)
Walieldin Khidir Sudan Sudan Sudan Sudan 1 (1+0)
Franck Kessié Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 1 (1+0)
Naby Keïta Guinea Guinea Guinea Guinea 1 (1+0)
Getaneh Kebede Äthiopien Äthiopien Äthiopien Äthiopien 1 (1+0)
Musa Kamara Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Sierra Leone 1 (1+0)
Alhaji Kamara Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Sierra Leone 1 (1+0)
Júlio Tavares Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln 1 (1+0)
Cyrille Bayala Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 1 (1+0)
Jannick Buyla Äquatorialguinea Äquatorialguinea Äquatorialguinea Äquatorialguinea 1 (1+0)
Dawa Hotessa Äthiopien Äthiopien Äthiopien Äthiopien 1 (1+0)
Massadio Haïdara Frankreich Frankreich Mali Mali 1 (1+0)
Idrissa Gueye Sénégal Sénégal Sénégal Sénégal 1 (1+0)
Sofiane Bendebka Algerien Algerien Algerien Algerien 1 (1+0)
Steeve Yago Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 1 (1+0)
Hassane Bandé Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 1 (1+0)
André Ayew Ghana Ghana Ghana Ghana 1 (1+0)
Taiwo Awoniyi Nigeria Nigeria Nigeria Nigeria 1 (1+0)
Zakaria Aboukhlal Marokko Marokko Marokko Marokko 1 (1+0)
Mohamed Abdelmonem Ägypten Ägypten Ägypten Ägypten 1 (1+0)
Stéphane Bahoken Frankreich Frankreich Kamerun Kamerun 1 (1+0)
Onismor Bhasera Simbabwe Simbabwe Simbabwe Simbabwe 1 (0+1)
Saliou Ciss Sénégal Sénégal Sénégal Sénégal 1 (0+1)
Ghaylène Chaalali Tunesien Tunesien Tunesien Tunesien 1 (0+1)
Steven Caulker England England Sierra Leone Sierra Leone 1 (0+1)
Mohamed Buya Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Sierra Leone 1 (0+1)
Yusupha Bobb Gambia Gambia Gambia Gambia 1 (0+1)
Serge Aurier Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 1 (0+1)
Anis Ben Slimane Tunesien Tunesien Tunesien Tunesien 1 (0+1)
John Banda Malawi Malawi Malawi Malawi 1 (0+1)
Mohamed Dräger Tunesien Tunesien Tunesien Tunesien 1 (0+1)
Joe Aribo Nigeria Nigeria Nigeria Nigeria 1 (0+1)
Jean Amonome Gabun Gabun Gabun Gabun 1 (0+1)
Louis Ameka Gabun Gabun Gabun Gabun 1 (0+1)
Amr Al Sulaya Ägypten Ägypten Ägypten Ägypten 1 (0+1)
Moussa Doumbia Mali Mali Mali Mali 1 (0+1)
Adama Guira Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 1 (0+1)
Abdallah El Said Ägypten Ägypten Ägypten Ägypten 1 (0+1)
Amanuel Gebremichael Äthiopien Äthiopien Äthiopien Äthiopien 1 (0+1)
Ibán Salvador Äquatorialguinea Äquatorialguinea Äquatorialguinea Äquatorialguinea 1 (0+1)
Josete Miranda Äquatorialguinea Äquatorialguinea Äquatorialguinea Äquatorialguinea 1 (0+1)
Mamadou Kané Guinea Guinea Guinea Guinea 1 (0+1)
Guélor Kanga Gabun Gabun Gabun Gabun 1 (0+1)
José Kanté Guinea Guinea Guinea Guinea 1 (0+1)
Kalidou Koulibaly Sénégal Sénégal Sénégal Sénégal 1 (0+1)
Daniel Kyereh Deutschland Deutschland Ghana Ghana 1 (0+1)
Aïssa Mandi Algerien Algerien Algerien Algerien 1 (0+1)
Admiral Muskwe Simbabwe Simbabwe Simbabwe Simbabwe 1 (0+1)
Rocha Santos Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln 1 (0+1)
Never Tigere Simbabwe Simbabwe Simbabwe Simbabwe 1 (0+1)
Ben Djaloud Youssouf Komoren Komoren Komoren Komoren 1 (0+1)
Wilfried Zaha Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 1 (0+1)
Ibroihim Youssouf Komoren Komoren Komoren Komoren 1 (0+1)