# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Raphael Holzhauser Österreich Österreich K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 32 (16+16)
2. Paul Onuachu Nigeria Nigeria KRC Genk KRC Genk 30 (27+3)
3. Thomas Henry Frankreich Frankreich Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 25 (21+4)
Xavier Mercier Frankreich Frankreich Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 25 (10+15)
5. Gianni Bruno Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 23 (19+4)
6. Junya Ito Japan Japan KRC Genk KRC Genk 22 (10+12)
7. Yuma Suzuki Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 20 (17+3)
Roman Yaremchuk Ukraine Ukraine KAA Gent KAA Gent 20 (15+5)
Noa Lang Niederlande Niederlande Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 20 (13+7)
10. Théo Bongonda Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk 18 (14+4)
Tarik Tissoudali Marokko Marokko KAA Gent KAA Gent
K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA
18 (12+6)
Pelé M'Boyo Belgien Belgien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
18 (12+6)
13. Lukas Nmecha Deutschland Deutschland RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 16 (14+2)
Smail Prevljak Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina AS Eupen AS Eupen 16 (13+3)
15. Iké Ugbo England England Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 15 (15+0)
Fashion Sakala Sambia Sambia KV Oostende KV Oostende 15 (13+2)
Lior Refaelov Israel Israel Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 15 (9+6)
18. Michael Frey Schweiz Schweiz Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 14 (12+2)
Kamal Sowah Ghana Ghana Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 14 (8+6)
Hans Vanaken Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 14 (7+7)
Ruud Vormer Niederlande Niederlande Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 14 (5+9)
22. Ali Gholizadeh Iran Iran Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 13 (7+6)
Faïz Selemani Komoren Komoren KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 13 (7+6)
Jean-Luc Dompé Frankreich Frankreich SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 13 (6+7)
Andrew Hjulsager Dänemark Dänemark KV Oostende KV Oostende 13 (3+10)
26. Makhtar Gueye Sénégal Sénégal KV Oostende KV Oostende 12 (11+1)
Dieumerci Mbokani DR Kongo DR Kongo Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 12 (10+2)
Krépin Diatta Sénégal Sénégal Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 12 (10+2)
Shamar Nicholson Jamaika Jamaika Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 12 (9+3)
30. Daan Heymans Belgien Belgien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 11 (8+3)
Selim Amallah Marokko Marokko Standard Liège Standard Liège 11 (8+3)
32. Mamadou Fall Sénégal Sénégal Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 10 (9+1)
Geoffry Hairemans Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 10 (8+2)
Didier Lamkel Zé Kamerun Kamerun Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 10 (6+4)
Maxime Lestienne Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 10 (5+5)
36. Knowledge Musona Simbabwe Simbabwe AS Eupen AS Eupen 9 (7+2)
Michel Balikwisha Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 9 (7+2)
Anthony Musaba Niederlande Niederlande Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 9 (6+3)
Kerim Mrabti Schweden Schweden KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 9 (5+4)
Rob Schoofs Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 9 (3+6)
Ryota Morioka Japan Japan Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 9 (2+7)
Omar Govea Mexiko Mexiko SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 9 (2+7)
43. Igor de Camargo Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 8 (8+0)
Aboubakary Koita Belgien Belgien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 8 (7+1)
Kaveh Rezaei Iran Iran Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 8 (7+1)
Bas Dost Niederlande Niederlande Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 8 (7+1)
Nikola Storm Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 8 (5+3)
Pape Gueye Sénégal Sénégal KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 8 (5+3)
Sven Kums Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 8 (3+5)
Stef Peeters Belgien Belgien AS Eupen AS Eupen 8 (3+5)
51. Jackson Muleka DR Kongo DR Kongo Standard Liège Standard Liège 7 (6+1)
Zinho Gano Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 7 (6+1)
Jelle Vossen Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 7 (6+1)
Musashi Suzuki Japan Japan K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 7 (6+1)
Duckens Nazon Haiti Haiti Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 7 (6+1)
Jan Van den Bergh Belgien Belgien K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 7 (4+3)
Dino Hotič Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 7 (4+3)
Osman Bukari Ghana Ghana KAA Gent KAA Gent 7 (4+3)
Yari Verschaeren Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 7 (4+3)
Marius Noubissi Kamerun Kamerun K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 7 (4+3)
Michael Murillo Panama Panama RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 7 (4+3)
Klauss Brasilien Brasilien Standard Liège Standard Liège 7 (4+3)
Pieter Gerkens Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 7 (3+4)
Adrien Trebel Frankreich Frankreich RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 7 (2+5)
Nicolas Gavory Frankreich Frankreich Standard Liège Standard Liège 7 (1+6)
66. Nuno Da Costa Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 6 (6+0)
Julien N'Goy Belgien Belgien AS Eupen AS Eupen 6 (5+1)
Aster Vranckx Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 6 (4+2)
Serge Tabekou Kamerun Kamerun Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 6 (4+2)
Abdoulaye Seck Sénégal Sénégal Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 6 (4+2)
Gilles Dewaele Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 6 (3+3)
Simen Juklerød Norwegen Norwegen Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 6 (3+3)
Sandy Walsh Niederlande Niederlande KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 6 (3+3)
Bryan Heynen Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk 6 (2+4)
Joe Efford USA USA Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 6 (2+4)
Jérémy Doku Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 6 (2+4)
Charles De Ketelaere Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 6 (2+4)
Eduard Sobol Ukraine Ukraine Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 6 (2+4)
Alessandro Albanese Belgien Belgien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 6 (1+5)
80. Ismaila Coulibaly Mali Mali K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 5 (5+0)
Samuel Bastien Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 5 (4+1)
Youssouph Badji Sénégal Sénégal Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 5 (4+1)
Saido Berahino Burundi Burundi Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem
5 (4+1)
Cyriel Dessers Nigeria Nigeria KRC Genk KRC Genk 5 (4+1)
Percy Tau Südafrika Südafrika RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 5 (4+1)
David Okereke Nigeria Nigeria Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 5 (4+1)
Tomáš Chorý Tschechien Tschechien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 5 (4+1)
Alessio Castro-Montes Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 5 (4+1)
Kristian Thorstvedt Norwegen Norwegen KRC Genk KRC Genk 5 (3+2)
Kévin Vandendriessche Frankreich Frankreich KV Oostende KV Oostende 5 (3+2)
Albert Sambi Lokonga Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 5 (3+2)
Michael Krmenčík Tschechien Tschechien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 5 (3+2)
Martin Hongla Kamerun Kamerun Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 5 (3+2)
Loris Brogno Belgien Belgien K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 5 (3+2)
Fabrice Olinga Kamerun Kamerun Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 5 (2+3)
Facundo Colidio Argentinien Argentinien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 5 (2+3)
Francis Amuzu Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 5 (2+3)
Bruno Xadas Portugal Portugal Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 5 (2+3)
Ibrahima Seck Sénégal Sénégal SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 5 (2+3)
Faris Haroun Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 5 (1+4)
Kévin Hoggas Frankreich Frankreich Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 5 (1+4)
Oleksandr Filippov Ukraine Ukraine Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 5 (1+4)
Joris Kayembe Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 5 (1+4)
Jelle Bataille Belgien Belgien KV Oostende KV Oostende 5 (1+4)
Konan N'Dri Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste AS Eupen AS Eupen 5 (1+4)
Siebe Schrijvers Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
5 (1+4)
Ryan Sanusi Belgien Belgien K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 5 (1+4)
Joakim Mæhle Dänemark Dänemark KRC Genk KRC Genk 5 (1+4)
Gerardo Arteaga Mexiko Mexiko KRC Genk KRC Genk 5 (1+4)
Nicolas Raskin Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 5 (1+4)
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 5 (0+5)
Daniel Muñoz Kolumbien Kolumbien KRC Genk KRC Genk 5 (0+5)
113. Bopé Bokadi DR Kongo DR Kongo Standard Liège Standard Liège 4 (4+0)
Pierre Bourdin Frankreich Frankreich K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 4 (3+1)
Niklas Dorsch Deutschland Deutschland KAA Gent KAA Gent 4 (3+1)
Danel Sinani Luxemburg Luxemburg Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 4 (3+1)
Marian Shved Ukraine Ukraine KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4 (3+1)
Marko Kvasina Österreich Österreich KV Oostende KV Oostende 4 (3+1)
Paul Mukairu Nigeria Nigeria RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4 (2+2)
Patrik Hrošovský Slowakei Slowakei KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 (2+2)
Roman Bezus Ukraine Ukraine KAA Gent KAA Gent 4 (2+2)
Kristiyan Malinov Bulgarien Bulgarien Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4 (2+2)
Christian Brüls Belgien Belgien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 4 (1+3)
Jérémy Taravel Frankreich Frankreich Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 4 (1+3)
Maxime D'Arpino Frankreich Frankreich KV Oostende KV Oostende 4 (1+3)
Casper De Norre Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven
4 (1+3)
Imad Faraj Frankreich Frankreich Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 4 (1+3)
Kylian Hazard Belgien Belgien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 4 (1+3)
Gustav Engvall Schweden Schweden KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4 (0+4)
Ari Skúlason Island Island KV Oostende KV Oostende 4 (0+4)
Collins Fai Kamerun Kamerun Standard Liège Standard Liège 4 (0+4)
Hugo Siquet Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 4 (0+4)
Adriano Brasilien Brasilien AS Eupen AS Eupen 4 (0+4)
134. Evgeniy Makarenko Ukraine Ukraine KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (3+0)
Anouar Ait El Hadj Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3 (3+0)
Cameron McGeehan Nordirland Nordirland KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 (3+0)
Ferdy Druijf Niederlande Niederlande KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3 (3+0)
Mathieu Maertens Belgien Belgien Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3 (3+0)
Arthur Theate Belgien Belgien KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 (3+0)
Laurens De Bock Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3 (2+1)
Dorian Dessoleil Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3 (2+1)
Olivier Deschacht Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3 (2+1)
Laurent Depoitre Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 (2+1)
Landry Dimata Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3 (2+1)
Joren Dom Belgien Belgien K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 3 (2+1)
Marko Bakić Montenegro Montenegro Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 3 (2+1)
Frédéric Frans Belgien Belgien K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 3 (2+1)
Jack Hendry Schottland Schottland KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 (2+1)
Jonathan Heris Belgien Belgien AS Eupen AS Eupen 3 (2+1)
Mats Rits Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 (2+1)
Jean Onana Kamerun Kamerun Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 3 (2+1)
Koji Miyoshi Japan Japan Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (2+1)
Mehdi Carcela-González Marokko Marokko Standard Liège Standard Liège 3 (1+2)
Clinton Angola Angola Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 (1+2)
Leonardo Bertone Schweiz Schweiz Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3 (1+2)
Nill De Pauw Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (1+2)
Milad Mohammadi Iran Iran KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 (1+2)
Julien De Sart Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (1+2)
Vitinho Brasilien Brasilien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3 (1+2)
Pol García Spanien Spanien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (1+2)
Mathieu De Smet Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3 (1+2)
Daiki Hashioka Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (0+3)
Bassem Srarfi Tunesien Tunesien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3 (0+3)
Václav Jemelka Tschechien Tschechien Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3 (0+3)
Jules van Cleemput Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
3 (0+3)
Issa Kabore Burkina Faso Burkina Faso KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3 (0+3)
Tahith Chong Niederlande Niederlande Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 (0+3)
Teddy Chevalier Frankreich Frankreich KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (0+3)
Buta Portugal Portugal Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (0+3)
170. Panagiotis Armenakas Australien Australien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (2+0)
Brandon Mechele Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 (2+0)
Dimitri Mohamed Frankreich Frankreich Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2 (2+0)
Guy Mbenza Kongo Kongo Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
2 (2+0)
Menno Koch Niederlande Niederlande AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (2+0)
Maxime Le Marchand Frankreich Frankreich Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (2+0)
Obbi Oularé Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (2+0)
Matías Silvestre Argentinien Argentinien Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2 (2+0)
Nikolaos Kainourgios Griechenland Griechenland SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (2+0)
Igor Plastun Ukraine Ukraine KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (2+0)
Amara Baby Sénégal Sénégal AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (2+0)
Dylan Batubinsika Frankreich Frankreich Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (2+0)
Joachim Van Damme Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2 (2+0)
Cristián Benavente Peru Peru Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
2 (2+0)
Massimo Bruno Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 (2+0)
Trent Sainsbury Australien Australien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (2+0)
Kevin Denkey Togo Togo Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (2+0)
Júnior Pius Nigeria Nigeria Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
2 (2+0)
Noë Dussenne Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (2+0)
Aleksandar Vukotić Serbien Serbien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 (2+0)
Ante Palaversa Kroatien Kroatien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (2+0)
Jordan Faucher Frankreich Frankreich Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 (2+0)
Harlem Gnohéré Frankreich Frankreich Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2 (2+0)
Michiel Jonckheere Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (2+0)
Seung-woo Lee Südkorea Südkorea Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (2+0)
Jur Schryvers Belgien Belgien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 (1+1)
Matisse Samoise Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (1+1)
William Togui Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2 (1+1)
Bastien Toma Schweiz Schweiz KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 (1+1)
Hannes Van der Bruggen Belgien Belgien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
2 (1+1)
Eric Ocansey Ghana Ghana KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (1+1)
Thibault Vlietinck Belgien Belgien Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 (1+1)
Musa Al Taamari Jordanien Jordanien Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 (1+1)
Timothy Derijck Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (1+1)
Odilon Kossounou Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 (1+1)
Steve De Ridder Belgien Belgien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (1+1)
Maximiliano Caufriez Belgien Belgien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
2 (1+1)
Bogdan Mykhaylychenko Ukraine Ukraine RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (1+1)
Chris Durkin USA USA Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (1+1)
Joshua Eppiah Belgien Belgien Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 (1+1)
Felipe Avenatti Uruguay Uruguay Standard Liège Standard Liège
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
2 (1+1)
Jorge Teixeira Portugal Portugal Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (1+1)
Nana Ampomah Ghana Ghana Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (1+1)
Tim Kleindienst Deutschland Deutschland KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (1+1)
Saad Agouzoul Marokko Marokko Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2 (1+1)
Alessandro Ciranni Belgien Belgien Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2 (1+1)
Christophe Lepoint Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron
2 (1+1)
Kostas Laifis Zypern Zypern Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (1+1)
Andreas Wiegel Deutschland Deutschland Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 (0+2)
Dimitar Velkovski Bulgarien Bulgarien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 (0+2)
Abdoulie Sanyang Gambia Gambia K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 2 (0+2)
Kristof D'Haene Belgien Belgien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 (0+2)
Dan Opare Ghana Ghana SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (0+2)
Jenthe Mertens Belgien Belgien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 (0+2)
Damien Marcq Frankreich Frankreich SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (0+2)
Jordan Lukaku Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (0+2)
Amine Khammas Marokko Marokko Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 (0+2)
Marco Ilaimaharitra Madagaskar Madagaskar Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 (0+2)
Emmanuel Dennis Nigeria Nigeria Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 (0+2)
Lucas Ribeiro Costa Brasilien Brasilien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 (0+2)
Liberato Cacace Neuseeland Neuseeland Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (0+2)
Duje Čop Kroatien Kroatien Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (0+2)
232. Arnaud Bodart Belgien Belgien Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Buatu Angola Angola Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Siemen Voet Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (1+0)
Jordi Vanlerberghe Belgien Belgien KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (1+0)
Birger Verstraete Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (1+0)
Louis Verstraete Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
1 (1+0)
Michel Vlap Niederlande Niederlande RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Yan Vorogovskiy Kasachstan Kasachstan K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (1+0)
Amine Benchaib Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
Ignace Van Der Brempt Belgien Belgien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Kemar Lawrence Jamaika Jamaika RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Anton Tanghe Belgien Belgien KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Alexandre De Bruyn Belgien Belgien KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Sascha Kotysch Deutschland Deutschland Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (1+0)
Franck Kanouté Sénégal Sénégal Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
David Hubert Belgien Belgien Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Lopes Portugal Portugal Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Jean Marcelin Frankreich Frankreich Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Terem Moffi Nigeria Nigeria KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Hamdi Harbaoui Tunesien Tunesien Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 (1+0)
Andreas Hanche-Olsen Norwegen Norwegen KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Blessing Eleke Nigeria Nigeria K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (1+0)
Frédéric Duplus Frankreich Frankreich Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (1+0)
Keito Nakamura Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Abdoulay Diaby Mali Mali RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Simon Deli Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Pierre-Yves Ngawa Belgien Belgien Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (1+0)
Din Sula Albanien Albanien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (1+0)
Anderson Niangbo Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Mohammed Dauda Ghana Ghana RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Isaac Nuhu Ghana Ghana AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Núrio Fortuna Angola Angola KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Strahinja Pavlović Serbien Serbien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Robbie D'Haese Belgien Belgien KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Daniel Pérez Venezuela Venezuela Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Ewoud Pletinckx Belgien Belgien SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (1+0)
Jens Cools Belgien Belgien AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Brecht Capon Belgien Belgien KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Denys Prychynenko Ukraine Ukraine K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (1+0)
Stipe Radić Kroatien Kroatien K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (1+0)
Thibo Somers Belgien Belgien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Giulian Biancone Frankreich Frankreich Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (1+0)
Dries Wuytens Belgien Belgien Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (1+0)
Nelson Balongo DR Kongo DR Kongo Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Emmanuel Agbadou Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Éder Balanta Kolumbien Kolumbien Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Majeed Ashimeru Ghana Ghana RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Carlos Cuesta Kolumbien Kolumbien KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (0+1)
Edo Kayembe DR Kongo DR Kongo RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
AS Eupen AS Eupen
1 (0+1)
Marco Kana Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)
Deni Hočko Montenegro Montenegro Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 (0+1)
Mohamed Halaïmia Algerien Algerien K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (0+1)
Guillaume Gillet Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (0+1)
Jérémy Gelin Frankreich Frankreich Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Ortwin De Wolf Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
AS Eupen AS Eupen
1 (0+1)
Santiago Colombatto Argentinien Argentinien Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
David Bates Schottland Schottland Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (0+1)
Mory Konaté Guinea Guinea Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Gojko Cimirot Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (0+1)
Maxime Busi Belgien Belgien Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (0+1)
Frank Boya Kamerun Kamerun Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Jordan Botaka DR Kongo DR Kongo KAA Gent KAA Gent
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
1 (0+1)
Djihad Bizimana Ruanda Ruanda Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (0+1)
Nick Bätzner Deutschland Deutschland KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (0+1)
Elias Cobbaut Belgien Belgien RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)
Théo Matam Frankreich Frankreich KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (0+1)
Mamadou Koné Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (0+1)
Aleksandar Radovanović Serbien Serbien KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (0+1)
Dries Wouters Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (0+1)
Andrija Vukčević Montenegro Montenegro Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (0+1)
Charles Vanhoutte Belgien Belgien Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 (0+1)
Abdoulaye Sissako Frankreich Frankreich SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Nils Schouterden Belgien Belgien AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (0+1)
Ibrahima Sankhon Guinea Guinea Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Federico Ricca Uruguay Uruguay Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (0+1)
Tom Pietermaat Belgien Belgien K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 (0+1)
Serge Leuko Kamerun Kamerun Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (0+1)
Thibault Peyre Frankreich Frankreich KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (0+1)
Luca Oyen Belgien Belgien KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (0+1)
Bruny Nsimba Belgien Belgien Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Sivert Nilsen Norwegen Norwegen Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (0+1)
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui Kamerun Kamerun KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (0+1)
Olivier Myny Belgien Belgien Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 (0+1)
Miguel Vieira Portugal Portugal Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (0+1)
Ko Matsubara Japan Japan Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Josh Cullen Irland Irland RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)