Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
Samstag, 13. August 2022 16:00 Uhr |
CSKA Moskva |
---|---|---|
2:1
|
Tore | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Malcom 45.+2 / Linksschuss (Andrey Mostovoy) |
1 : 1 | Fedor Chalov 63. / Elfmeter (Fedor Chalov) |
2 : 1 | Gustavo Mantuan 85. / Rechtsschuss (Malcom) |
90' +1 | Gelbe Karte für Gustavo Mantuan (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
90' | Spielende |
|
89' | Einwechslung Aleksandr Erokhin (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
89' | Auswechslung Wendel (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
85' | Tor für Zenit St. Petersburg, Gustavo Mantuan (Rechtsschuss) |
|
84' | Gelbe Karte für Saša Zdjelar (CSKA Moskva) |
|
81' | Einwechslung Vladislav Yakovlev (CSKA Moskva) |
|
81' | Auswechslung Fedor Chalov (CSKA Moskva) |
|
76' | Einwechslung Gustavo Mantuan (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
76' | Auswechslung Andrey Mostovoy (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
70' | Einwechslung Saša Zdjelar (CSKA Moskva) |
|
70' | Auswechslung Konstantin Kuchaev (CSKA Moskva) |
|
70' | Einwechslung Nikita Ermakov (CSKA Moskva) |
|
70' | Auswechslung Maksim Mukhin (CSKA Moskva) |
|
66' | Einwechslung Danil Krugovoy (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
66' | Auswechslung Zelimkhan Bakaev (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
66' | Einwechslung Mateo Cassierra (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
66' | Auswechslung Ivan Sergeev (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
66' | Einwechslung Arsen Adamov (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
66' | Auswechslung Aleksey Sutormin (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
63' | Tor für CSKA Moskva, Fedor Chalov (Elfmeter) |
|
62' | Gelbe Karte für Kirill Nababkin (CSKA Moskva) |
|
62' | Gelbe Karte für Wilmar Barrios (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
54' | Gelbe Karte für Maksim Mukhin (CSKA Moskva) |
|
54' | Gelbe Karte für Igor Akinfeev (CSKA Moskva) |
|
46' | Einwechslung Jorge Carrascal (CSKA Moskva) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Víctor Méndez (CSKA Moskva) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
45' +5 | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
45' +2 | Tor für Zenit St. Petersburg, Malcom (Linksschuss) |
|
38' | Gelbe Karte für Konstantin Kuchaev (CSKA Moskva) |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: Sergey Semak Co-Trainer: Igor Simutenkov Co-Trainer: Anatoliy Tymoshchuk Co-Trainer: Aleksandr Nizelik Co-Trainer: William Co-Trainer: Aleksandr Anyukov |
Trainer: Vladimir Fedotov Co-Trainer: Radik Yamlikhanov Co-Trainer: Oleg Fomenko Co-Trainer: Murat Iskakov |
Gazprom Arena (St. Petersburg / Russland) | ||
51.174 | ||
Pavel Kukuyan (Russland) | ||
Roman Usachev (Russland) | ||
Andrey Obrazko (Russland) |