# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Malcom Brasilien Brasilien Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 23 (2)
2. Quincy Promes Niederlande Niederlande Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 20 (3)
3. Fedor Chalov Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 19 (6)
4. Jhon Córdoba Kolumbien Kolumbien FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 14 (0)
Vladimir Sychevoy Russland Russland FK Orenburg FK Orenburg
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
14 (2)
6. Aleksandr Sobolev Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 13 (2)
7. Nikolay Komlichenko Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov 11 (1)
Mohamed Konaté Russland Russland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 11 (0)
Christian Noboa Ecuador Ecuador FK Sochi FK Sochi 11 (6)
10. Maksim Glushenkov Russland Russland Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
10 (0)
Ivan Sergeev Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 10 (0)
Fedor Smolov Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 10 (6)
Eduard Spertsyan Armenien Armenien FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 10 (3)
Timur Suleymanov Russland Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 10 (3)
15. Georgiy Gongadze Russland Russland Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 9 (5)
Konstantin Tyukavin Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 9 (0)
17. Artem Dzyuba Russland Russland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 8 (0)
Wilson Isidor Frankreich Frankreich Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 8 (0)
Jesús Medina Paraguay Paraguay CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 8 (2)
Anton Miranchuk Russland Russland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 8 (5)
Andrey Mostovoy Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 8 (0)
Ivan Oblyakov Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 8 (0)
Dmitriy Poloz Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov 8 (6)
Artiom Timofeev Russland Russland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 8 (0)
Wendel Brasilien Brasilien Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 8 (0)
26. Aleksey Ionov Russland Russland FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 7 (0)
Jimmy Marín Costa Rica Costa Rica FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 7 (2)
Dmitri Vorobyev Russland Russland FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 7 (2)
29. Roman Akbashev Russland Russland Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 6 (1)
Jorge Carrascal Kolumbien Kolumbien CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 6 (2)
Gustavo Mantuan Brasilien Brasilien Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 6 (0)
Nikita Krivtsov Russland Russland FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 6 (0)
Maksim Osipenko Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov 6 (4)
34. Bernard Berisha Kosovo Kosovo Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 5 (2)
Claudinho Brasilien Brasilien Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 5 (0)
Daniil Fomin Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 5 (3)
Yaroslav Gladyshev Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 5 (0)
Ivan Ignatyev Russland Russland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 5 (0)
Aleksey Kashtanov Russland Russland FK Ural FK Ural 5 (2)
Evgeny Kharin Russland Russland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 5 (0)
Daler Kuzyaev Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 5 (2)
Butta Magomedov Russland Russland FK Khimki FK Khimki 5 (1)
Georgi Melkadze Russland Russland FK Sochi FK Sochi 5 (0)
Olakunle Olusegun Nigeria Nigeria FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 5 (0)
Sergei Pinyaev Russland Russland Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
5 (0)
Ilya Stefanovich Russland Russland Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 5 (0)
Aleksandr Yushin Russland Russland FK Ural FK Ural 5 (0)
48. Timur Ayupov Russland Russland FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 4 (0)
Eric Bicfalvi Rumänien Rumänien FK Ural FK Ural 4 (0)
Aleksandr Dolgov Russland Russland FK Khimki FK Khimki 4 (0)
Danil Glebov Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov 4 (0)
Vladimir Ilyin Russland Russland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 4 (0)
Nikolay Kalinskiy Russland Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 4 (4)
Denis Makarov Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4 (0)
Maksim Maksimov Russland Russland Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 4 (0)
Brian Mansilla Argentinien Argentinien FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 4 (2)
Reziuan Mirzov Russland Russland FK Khimki FK Khimki 4 (1)
Aleksandr Rudenko Russland Russland FK Khimki FK Khimki 4 (0)
Vladislav Sarveli Russland Russland FK Sochi FK Sochi 4 (0)
Nair Tiknizyan Armenien Armenien Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4 (0)
Rai Vloet Niederlande Niederlande FK Ural FK Ural 4 (2)
Arsen Zakharyan Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4 (0)
Roman Zobnin Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 4 (1)
64. Gamid Agalarov Russland Russland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 3 (0)
Khyzyr Appaev Russland Russland Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 3 (0)
Keita Baldé Sénégal Sénégal Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 (0)
Mihajlo Banjac Serbien Serbien FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 (1)
Dmitry Barinov Russland Russland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 3 (0)
Aleksandr Ektov Russland Russland FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 3 (0)
Fernando Costanza Brasilien Brasilien Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 3 (0)
Benjamín Garré Argentinien Argentinien Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 3 (1)
Yuri Gazinskiy Russland Russland FK Ural FK Ural 3 (0)
Egor Golenkov Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov 3 (0)
Kirill Gotsuk Russland Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 3 (0)
Vyacheslav Grulev Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3 (0)
João Batxi Portugal Portugal FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 (0)
Joãozinho Brasilien Brasilien FK Sochi FK Sochi 3 (0)
Kady Brasilien Brasilien FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 (0)
François Kamano Guinea Guinea Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 3 (0)
Ilya Kukharchuk Russland Russland FK Khimki FK Khimki
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
3 (0)
Irakli Kvekveskiri Georgien Georgien Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 3 (0)
Ruslan Litvinov Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 (0)
Danijel Miškić Kroatien Kroatien FK Ural FK Ural 3 (0)
Shamar Nicholson Jamaika Jamaika Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 (0)
Lazar Ranđelović Serbien Serbien FK Ural FK Ural 3 (0)
Dmitri Tsypchenko Russland Russland Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 3 (0)
Daniil Utkin Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov 3 (0)
Willyan Rocha Brasilien Brasilien CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3 (0)
Roman Yezhov Russland Russland Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 3 (0)
Artur Yusupov Russland Russland FK Sochi FK Sochi 3 (0)
Anton Zabolotny Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3 (0)
Anton Zinkovskiy Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 (0)
93. Ilzat Akhmetov Russland Russland FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2 (0)
Viktor Aleksandrov Russland Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 2 (0)
Ivan Bašić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 (0)
Glenn Bijl Niederlande Niederlande Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 (1)
Sergey Bozhin Russland Russland Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 2 (0)
Mateo Cassierra Kolumbien Kolumbien Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 (0)
Evgeniy Chernov Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 (0)
Aslan Dashaev Russland Russland Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 2 (0)
Igor Diveev Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 (0)
Luka Đorđević Montenegro Montenegro FK Sochi FK Sochi 2 (0)
Andrey Egorychev Russland Russland FK Ural FK Ural 2 (0)
Aleksandr Erokhin Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 (0)
Roberto Fernández Paraguay Paraguay Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 (0)
César Florentin Argentinien Argentinien FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 (0)
Mikhail Ignatov Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 (0)
Vladislav Kamilov Russland Russland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (0)
Kirill Kaplenko Russland Russland FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 (0)
David Karaev Russland Russland Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 2 (0)
Vladsilav Karapuzov Russland Russland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
2 (0)
Artem Karpukas Russland Russland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 (0)
Gyrano Kerk Niederlande Niederlande Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 (0)
Yuriy Kovalev Belarus Belarus FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 (0)
Vyacheslav Krotov Russland Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 2 (0)
Konstantin Kuchaev Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 (0)
Andrey Langovich Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 (0)
Igor Lebedenko Russland Russland Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 2 (0)
Konstantin Maradishvili Russland Russland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 (0)
Christopher Martins Luxemburg Luxemburg Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 (0)
Milson Angola Angola FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 2 (0)
Evgeni Morozov Russland Russland Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 2 (0)
Victor Moses Nigeria Nigeria Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 (0)
Moumi Ngamaleu Kamerun Kamerun Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 (0)
Vladimir Obukhov Russland Russland FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 (0)
Stepan Oganesyan Russland Russland FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 (0)
Ivan Oleynikov Russland Russland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (0)
Cristian Ramírez Ecuador Ecuador FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2 (0)
Dmitry Rybchinsky Russland Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 2 (0)
Lechi Sadulaev Russland Russland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (0)
Timofey Shipunov Russland Russland FK Sochi FK Sochi 2 (0)
Vladislav Shitov Russland Russland Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 (0)
Anton Shvets Russland Russland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (0)
Aleksandr Silyanov Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 (0)
Dmitriy Stotskiy Russland Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 2 (0)
Aleksandr Troshechkin Russland Russland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (0)
Lucas Vera Argentinien Argentinien FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 (0)
Ibrokhimkhalil Yuldashev Usbekistan Usbekistan FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 2 (0)
Kirill Zaika Russland Russland FK Sochi FK Sochi 2 (0)
140. Junior Alonso Paraguay Paraguay FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (0)
Ilnur Alshin Russland Russland Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 (0)
André Brasilien Brasilien Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 (1)
Sergey Babkin Russland Russland Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
1 (0)
Khoren Bairamyan Armenien Armenien FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (0)
Zelimkhan Bakaev Russland Russland Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (1)
Wilmar Barrios Kolumbien Kolumbien Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0)
Sergey Borodin Russland Russland FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (0)
Ilya Bykovskiy Russland Russland FK Ural FK Ural 1 (0)
Mihail Caimacov Moldau Moldau Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 (0)
Aleksandar Ćirković Serbien Serbien Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 (0)
Mario Ćurić Kroatien Kroatien Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 (0)
Danil Denisov Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (0)
Vanja Drkušič Slowenien Slowenien FK Sochi FK Sochi 1 (0)
Vladis Emmersón Kongo Kongo FK Ural FK Ural 1 (0)
Egor Filipenko Belarus Belarus FK Ural FK Ural 1 (0)
Adolfo Gaich Argentinien Argentinien CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (0)
Ilya Gaponov Russland Russland Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 (0)
Bi Gbamble Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (0)
Nemanja Glavčić Serbien Serbien FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 (0)
Denis Glushakov Russland Russland FK Khimki FK Khimki
FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod
1 (1)
Renato Gojković Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 (0)
Matvey Ivakhnov Russland Russland Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 (0)
Nikita Kakkoev Russland Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 (0)
Danil Kapustyanskiy Russland Russland FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 (0)
Kevin Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (0)
Vladimir Khubulov Russland Russland FK Khimki FK Khimki
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
1 (0)
Aleksandr Koksharov Russland Russland FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (0)
Aleksandr Kovalenko Russland Russland Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 (0)
Kirill Kravtsov Russland Russland FK Sochi FK Sochi
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
1 (0)
Maksim Kutovoy Russland Russland FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (0)
Aleksandr Lomovitskiy Russland Russland FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 (0)
Dejan Lovren Kroatien Kroatien Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0)
Ruslan Magal Russland Russland Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 (0)
Mamadou Maiga Mali Mali FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 (0)
Artem Makarchuk Russland Russland FK Sochi FK Sochi 1 (0)
Marcos Guilherme Brasilien Brasilien FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 (0)
Pavel Maslov Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (0)
Pavel Meleshin Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (0)
Stepan Melnikov Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (0)
Andrey Mendel Russland Russland Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 (0)
Yaroslav Mikhailov Russland Russland FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
1 (0)
Aleksey Mironov Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (0)
Maksim Mukhin Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (0)
Kirill Nababkin Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (0)
Maksim Nenakhov Russland Russland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (0)
Ravil Netfullin Russland Russland Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 (0)
Sergey Parshivlyuk Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (0)
Matías Pérez Argentinien Argentinien FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 (0)
Sergey Petrov Russland Russland FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (0)
Aleksey Pomerko Russland Russland Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 (1)
Danila Prokhin Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (0)
Danil Prutsev Russland Russland Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (0)
Réda Rabeï Frankreich Frankreich Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 (1)
Amar Rahmanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 (0)
Nikolai Rasskazov Russland Russland Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1 (0)
Yordy Reyna Peru Peru Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 (0)
Rodrigão Brasilien Brasilien Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0)
Maciej Rybus Polen Polen Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (0)
Ilya Sadygov Russland Russland FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 (1)
Stefan Šapić Serbien Serbien Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 (0)
Saba Sazonov Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (0)
Aleksandr Selyava Belarus Belarus FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (0)
Kirill Shchetinin Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (0)
Moussa Sissako Mali Mali FK Sochi FK Sochi 1 (0)
Dmitriy Skopintsev Russland Russland Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (0)
Igor Smolnikov Russland Russland Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
1 (0)
Darko Todorović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (0)
Ibrahim Tsallagov Russland Russland FK Sochi FK Sochi 1 (0)
Roman Tugarev Russland Russland FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (1)
Sergey Volkov Russland Russland FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (0)
Ilya Vorobyev Russland Russland FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 (0)
Vladislav Yakovlev Russland Russland CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod
1 (0)
Denis Yakuba Russland Russland Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 (0)
Bakhtiyor Zaynutdinov Kasachstan Kasachstan CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (0)
Yury Zhuravlev Russland Russland Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
1 (0)