Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
Freitag, 22. Juli 2022 19:00 Uhr |
Krylia Sovetov |
---|---|---|
3:0
|
Tore | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Andrey Mostovoy 5. / Rechtsschuss |
2 : 0 | Daler Kuzyaev 12. / Elfmeter (Malcom) |
3 : 0 | Andrey Mostovoy 31. / Rechtsschuss (Claudinho) |
90' | Spielende |
|
79' | Einwechslung Aleksandr Erokhin (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
79' | Auswechslung Malcom (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
79' | Einwechslung Danil Krugovoy (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
79' | Auswechslung Claudinho (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
79' | Einwechslung Vladimir Khubulov (Krylia Sovetov) |
|
79' | Auswechslung Dmitri Tsypchenko (Krylia Sovetov) |
|
79' | Einwechslung Danil Lipovoy (Krylia Sovetov) |
|
79' | Auswechslung Dmitriy Ivanisenya (Krylia Sovetov) |
|
71' | Einwechslung Zelimkhan Bakaev (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
71' | Auswechslung Andrey Mostovoy (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
71' | Einwechslung Ivan Sergeev (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
71' | Auswechslung Mateo Cassierra (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
62' | Einwechslung Artem Sokolov (Krylia Sovetov) |
|
62' | Auswechslung Maksim Glushenkov (Krylia Sovetov) |
|
62' | Einwechslung Roman Evgenyev (Krylia Sovetov) |
|
62' | Auswechslung Ilya Gaponov (Krylia Sovetov) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
45' +3 | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
39' | Gelbe Karte für Ilya Gaponov (Krylia Sovetov) |
|
31' | Tor für Zenit St. Petersburg, Andrey Mostovoy (Rechtsschuss) |
|
29' | Gelbe Karte für Aleksandr Soldatenkov (Krylia Sovetov) |
|
29' | Einwechslung Aleksey Sutormin (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
29' | Auswechslung Daler Kuzyaev (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
26' | Gelbe Karte für Yuri Gorshkov (Krylia Sovetov) |
|
14' | Einwechslung Maksim Vityugov (Krylia Sovetov) |
|
14' | Auswechslung Denis Yakuba (Krylia Sovetov) |
|
12' | Tor für Zenit St. Petersburg, Daler Kuzyaev (Elfmeter) |
|
5' | Andrey Mostovoy (Zenit St. Petersburg) verschießt einen Elfmeter |
|
5' | Tor für Zenit St. Petersburg, Andrey Mostovoy (Rechtsschuss) |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: Sergey Semak Co-Trainer: Igor Simutenkov Co-Trainer: Anatoliy Tymoshchuk Co-Trainer: Aleksandr Nizelik Co-Trainer: William Co-Trainer: Aleksandr Anyukov |
Trainer: Igor Osinkin Co-Trainer: Mikhail Semernya Co-Trainer: Sergey Bulatov Co-Trainer: Arsen Papikyan |
Gazprom Arena (St. Petersburg / Russland) | ||
26.701 | ||
Artem Chistyakov (Russland) | ||
Aleksey Shiryaev (Russland) | ||
Andrey Gurbanov (Russland) |