Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UE Sant Julià | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Santa Coloma | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
UE Engordany | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Ordino | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlétic Escaldes | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lusitanos | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Santa Coloma | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Club d'Escaldes | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Penya Encarnada | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Encamp | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Carroi | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U21] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Jenlai | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bulgarien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
England | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Kitts & Nevis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CF Atlètic Amèrica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Esperança d'Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pas de la Casa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapverdische Inseln | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Katar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Skopje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP La Fiorita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südafrika | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VA Emirate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |