Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sigma Olomouc | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Sheriff | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Joseph's FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
MFK Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavoj Vyšehrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |