Gegner S U N
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 4 2 0 2 2 2 0 0
Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 4 1 3 0 2 1 0 0
Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 4 2 2 0 1 1 0 0
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis 3 3 0 0 5 1 0 0
All Boys All Boys 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 3 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 2 2 0 0 3 1 0 0
Flandria Flandria 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Almagro Almagro 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juventud Unida Universitario Juventud Unida Universitario 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
El Nacional El Nacional 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Olmedo Olmedo 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Unión de Mar del Plata Unión de Mar del Plata 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Banfield Banfield 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Barcelona Barcelona 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belgrano de San Francisco Belgrano de San Francisco 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Emelec Emelec 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Huachipato Huachipato 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Independiente Independiente 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lanús Lanús 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Orense SC Orense SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0