Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Talleres de Córdoba II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Huracán II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Nacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Godoy Cruz II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |