Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hajduk Split | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpia Grudziądz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Warta Poznań | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Biel/Bienne | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Costuleni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Le Mont | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wil 1900 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wohlen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Polkowice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skra Częstochowa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Daco-Getica București | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Locarno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Veris | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamen Ingrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sepsi OSK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Crihana Veche | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Nyonnais | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigry Suwałki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |