Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Istra 1961 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Lusitanos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Iskra-Stal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yerevan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Jarun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Opatija | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |