Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Amkar Perm | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Sliven | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
PFC Litex Lovech | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
União Leiria | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belasitsa Petrich | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vihren Sandanski | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademik Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sportist Svoge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vidima Rakovski | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |