Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FH Hafnarfjörður | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Valur Reykjavík | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fylkir Reykjavík | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
KR Reykjavík | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Reykjavík | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍA Akranes | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Keflavík ÍF | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fram Reykjavík | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Djurgårdens IF | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KA Akureyri | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Þór Akureyri | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Sandvikens IF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fjölnir Reykjavík | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U18] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sollentuna FK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Utsiktens BK | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bangor City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby Talang FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HK Kópavogur | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Sylvia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Haninge | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Frej | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlstad Fotboll | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leiknir Reykjavík | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motala AIF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motherwell FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro Syrianska IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Piteå IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stockholm Internazionale | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Täby FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Team ThorenGruppen FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Umeå FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasalunds IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Ólafsvík | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Forward | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enskede IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Trollhättan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Friska Viljor FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grótta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Oddevold | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
IK Sirius | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skövde AIK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UMF Grindavík | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |