Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Botev Plovdiv | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 22 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FCSB | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marek Dupnitza | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Academica Clinceni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sepsi OSK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krumovgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Minaur Baia Mare | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi-Arabien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSU Poli Timişoara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |