Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vojvodina | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Botev Plovdiv | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Kairat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sassuolo Calcio | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |