Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AFC Ajax [U18] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht [U18] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord [U18] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle [U18] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U19] | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam [U18] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar [U18] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen [U18] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Portugal [U18] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [U18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Emmen [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |