Gegner S U N
Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 4 1 2 1 3 1 0 1
Borneo FC Borneo FC 4 1 1 2 2 1 0 0
PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 4 1 1 2 2 2 0 1
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 4 1 0 3 1 0 1 0
PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 4 2 2 0 1 1 0 0
Bhayangkara Solo Bhayangkara Solo 4 0 0 4 0 2 0 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 3 1 0 2 2 1 0 0
Madura United FC Madura United FC 3 0 2 1 2 1 0 0
Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 3 0 2 1 2 2 0 0
Bali United Bali United 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
Persikabo 1973 Persikabo 1973 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
PSS Sleman PSS Sleman 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 1
Figueirense - SC Figueirense - SC 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Sport - PE Sport - PE 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Persiraja Banda Aceh Persiraja Banda Aceh 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Kalteng Putra FC Kalteng Putra FC 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Qingdao FC Qingdao FC 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Semen Padang Semen Padang 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Shàoxīng Kēqiáo Yuèjiǎ Shàoxīng Kēqiáo Yuèjiǎ 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
América - MG América - MG 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Avaí - SC Avaí - SC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
Badak Lampung FC Badak Lampung FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chapecoense Chapecoense 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Heilongjiang Ice City Heilongjiang Ice City 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Liáoníng Hóngyùn Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
Santos FC Santos FC 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Wuhan Yangtze River Wuhan Yangtze River 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0
Beijing BSU Beijing BSU 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Blooming Blooming 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Guangdong Southern Tigers Guangdong Southern Tigers 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Persik Kediri Persik Kediri 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Boa Esporte - MG Boa Esporte - MG 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bolívar Bolívar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Club Aurora Club Aurora 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Coritiba - PR Coritiba - PR 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Goiás - GO Goiás - GO 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Internacional Internacional 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Joinville - SC Joinville - SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Millonarios Millonarios 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Oeste - SP Oeste - SP 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Paysandu - PA Paysandu - PA 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Royal Pari Royal Pari 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San José San José 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
The Strongest The Strongest 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vila Nova - GO Vila Nova - GO 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Yanbian FC Yanbian FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zhejiang Professional Zhejiang Professional 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0