Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Moskva | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
CSKA Moskva | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SL Benfica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Goianiense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avaí - SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ARC Oleiros | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chapecoense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coritiba - PR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CR Brasil - AL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
CSA - AL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goiás - GO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guarani - SP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventude - RS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oeste - SP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paysandu - PA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Bento - SP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Leiria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vila Nova - GO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |