Gegner S U N
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 10 4 1 5 3 2 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 10 3 2 5 2 3 0 0
Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 9 2 3 4 5 2 0 0
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 8 3 2 3 3 1 0 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 7 3 2 2 2 1 0 0
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 6 3 2 1 3 0 0 0
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 6 2 2 2 3 2 0 0
Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 6 5 1 0 2 1 0 0
Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 6 2 2 2 2 4 0 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 5 3 1 1 3 1 0 0
Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 4 4 0 0 0 4 0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Maccabi Bnei Raina Maccabi Bnei Raina 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Belarus Belarus 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Panevėžys FK Panevėžys 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Samsunspor Samsunspor 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
Georgien Georgien [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Andorra Andorra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Acre FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sambia Sambia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Zypern Zypern 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Zypern Zypern [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0