Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSKA Moskva | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |