Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Oleksandriya | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Septemvri Sofia [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hirnyk-Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1899 Hoffenheim [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Aserbaidschan [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Katar [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |