Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Spakenburg | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Kozakken Boys | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
BFC Dynamo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Be Quick 1887 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch (J) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKAV Volendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Cambuur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |