Saison Runde Datum Heim Erg. Gast
2021/2022 23. Spieltag 17.11.2021 Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 5:5 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
2019/2020 19. Spieltag 23.10.2019 Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 7:2 Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
2021/2022 18. Spieltag 17.10.2021 Veles Moskva Veles Moskva 3:5 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
2021/2022 8. Spieltag 29.08.2021 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 7:1 Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
2020/2021 39. Spieltag 28.04.2021 Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 3:5 Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
2020/2021 22. Spieltag 15.11.2020 Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 6:2 FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2
2020/2021 16. Spieltag 17.10.2020 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 4:4 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
2019/2020 15. Spieltag 29.09.2019 Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 5:3 SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
2018/2019 14. Spieltag 30.09.2018 FK Chertanovo FK Chertanovo 2:6 FK Sochi FK Sochi
2014/2015 15. Spieltag 19.10.2014 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 5:3 FC Sakhalin FC Sakhalin
2011/2012 Aufstieg 11. Spieltag 29.04.2012 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 2:6 FK Ural FK Ural
2011/2012 21. Spieltag 09.08.2011 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 4:4 Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
2021/2022 36. Spieltag 06.05.2022 FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik 5:2 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
2021/2022 35. Spieltag 30.04.2022 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2:5 FK Orenburg FK Orenburg
2021/2022 29. Spieltag 26.03.2022 FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 5:2 FK Orenburg FK Orenburg
2021/2022 29. Spieltag 26.03.2022 FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2:5 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
2021/2022 7. Spieltag 21.08.2021 SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 4:3 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk
2020/2021 42. Spieltag 15.05.2021 Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 4:3 FK Chertanovo FK Chertanovo
2020/2021 36. Spieltag 11.04.2021 FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 5:2 Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2
2020/2021 26. Spieltag 05.12.2020 FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 7:0 Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2
2020/2021 20. Spieltag 07.11.2020 Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk 2:5 SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
2020/2021 17. Spieltag 24.10.2020 Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 3:4 FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik
2020/2021 11. Spieltag 23.09.2020 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 7:0 Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk
2019/2020 17. Spieltag 12.10.2019 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 4:3 Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
2019/2020 1. Spieltag 07.07.2019 Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok 2:5 FK Khimki FK Khimki
2018/2019 34. Spieltag 28.04.2019 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 5:2 FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2
2017/2018 34. Spieltag 21.04.2018 FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 4:3 Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg
2017/2018 13. Spieltag 10.09.2017 FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 5:2 FK Khimki FK Khimki
2016/2017 26. Spieltag 12.03.2017 Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 4:3 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2
2016/2017 24. Spieltag 26.11.2016 FK Khimki FK Khimki 4:3 Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
2016/2017 24. Spieltag 26.11.2016 FK Tosno FK Tosno 5:2 Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
2016/2017 21. Spieltag 09.11.2016 Kuban Krasnodar (old) Kuban Krasnodar (old) 5:2 Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2
2015/2016 37. Spieltag 15.05.2016 FK Tosno FK Tosno 6:1 Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2
2015/2016 37. Spieltag 15.05.2016 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 4:3 FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk
2015/2016 27. Spieltag 20.03.2016 Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 4:3 Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
2014/2015 34. Spieltag 30.05.2015 Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 4:3 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod
2013/2014 27. Spieltag 16.03.2014 FK Ufa FK Ufa 3:4 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
2012/2013 31. Spieltag 06.05.2013 Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk 2:5 Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
2012/2013 27. Spieltag 08.04.2013 FK Ural FK Ural 5:2 Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk
2012/2013 24. Spieltag 18.03.2013 FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 4:3 FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik
2011/2012 Abstieg 10. Spieltag 21.05.2012 Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir 5:2 Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
2011/2012 Aufstieg 8. Spieltag 15.04.2012 FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) 4:3 Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk
2011/2012 38. Spieltag 07.11.2011 Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 3:4 FC Volgar-Gazprom FC Volgar-Gazprom
2011/2012 29. Spieltag 22.09.2011 SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk 4:3 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk
2011/2012 23. Spieltag 19.08.2011 FK Ural FK Ural 5:2 FK Khimki FK Khimki
2011/2012 14. Spieltag 07.06.2011 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg 3:4 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk
2010 30. Spieltag 14.09.2010 Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 1:6 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
2010 23. Spieltag 10.08.2010 Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk 4:3 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
2010 20. Spieltag 09.07.2010 Kuban Krasnodar (old) Kuban Krasnodar (old) 6:1 FC Volgar-Gazprom FC Volgar-Gazprom
2010 20. Spieltag 09.07.2010 Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg 2:5 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl