Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2018 18:00 A Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 0:0
Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 27.06.2019 18:00 A Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 3:1 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 01.07.2019 11:00 A Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 2:1 (2:0)
Europa League 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe A 20.09.2018 21:00 H FC Zürich FC Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
Gruppe A 04.10.2018 18:55 A Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2:4 (1:1)
Gruppe A 25.10.2018 18:55 H PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 (1:1)
Gruppe A 08.11.2018 21:00 A PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe A 29.11.2018 18:55 A FC Zürich FC Zürich 2:1 (1:0)
Gruppe A 13.12.2018 21:00 H Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1:5 (1:2)
Europa League Qual. 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 26.07.2018 20:45 A Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 0:0 (0:0)
2. Runde 02.08.2018 17:30 H Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 4:0 (3:0)
3. Runde 09.08.2018 19:00 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2:0 (0:0)
3. Runde 16.08.2018 17:30 H Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 5:0 (1:0)
Playoffs 23.08.2018 18:30 A FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1:1 (0:0)
Playoffs 30.08.2018 17:30 H FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 3:0 (2:0)
First Division 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Spieltag 15.09.2018 19:00 A Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 24.09.2018 18:00 H Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 07.10.2018 18:00 A Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 2:1 (1:1)
6. Spieltag 20.10.2018 18:00 H Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 3:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 29.10.2018 18:00 A Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 03.11.2018 18:00 H AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 0:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 11.11.2018 17:00 A Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 3:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 24.11.2018 16:00 H APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 03.12.2018 18:00 A Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 1:2 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 08.12.2018 16:00 A Paphos FC Paphos FC 0:1 (0:1)
13. Spieltag 17.12.2018 18:00 A Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3:3 (1:2)
14. Spieltag 22.12.2018 18:00 H Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 0:1 (0:1)
1. Spieltag 02.01.2019 17:00 H Paphos FC Paphos FC 3:0 Wert.
15. Spieltag 06.01.2019 15:00 A Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 0:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 09.01.2019 18:00 H Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 0:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 13.01.2019 17:00 H Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 2:2 (1:2)
17. Spieltag 21.01.2019 18:00 A Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 5:0 (3:0)
18. Spieltag 27.01.2019 15:00 H Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 3:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 03.02.2019 15:00 A AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 0:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 10.02.2019 17:00 H Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 2:0 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 16.02.2019 16:00 A APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2:2 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 24.02.2019 17:00 H Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 3:0 (0:0)
First Division 2019 Playoff
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 02.03.2019 16:00 H AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 10.03.2019 17:00 A APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 16.03.2019 16:00 A Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 0:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 30.03.2019 16:00 H Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2:1 (1:1)
5. Spieltag 06.04.2019 17:00 A Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 14.04.2019 16:00 A AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 3:2 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 21.04.2019 18:00 H APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 04.05.2019 18:00 H Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1:1 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 12.05.2019 16:00 A Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2:1 (2:0)
10. Spieltag 19.05.2019 18:00 H Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2:1 (0:0)
Kypello Kyprou 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Achtelfinale 16.01.2019 17:30 A Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 2:1 (1:1)
Achtelfinale 30.01.2019 17:00 H Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 2:0 (1:0)
Viertelfinale 27.02.2019 17:00 A APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1:1 (1:1)
Viertelfinale 06.03.2019 17:00 H APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 3:3 (1:1)
Super Cup 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Finale 29.09.2018 18:00 N APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 4:1 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.