Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 10.01.2020 11:30 N FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:2
1. Lig 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 18.08.2019 18:15 H Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 2:2 (0:2)
2. Spieltag 24.08.2019 20:45 A Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor 1:2 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 31.08.2019 18:15 H Boluspor Boluspor 1:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 14.09.2019 14:30 A Keçiörengücü Keçiörengücü 0:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 20.09.2019 18:00 H Adanaspor Adanaspor 2:1 (1:1)
6. Spieltag 28.09.2019 18:00 A Bursaspor Bursaspor 0:1 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 06.10.2019 15:30 H Altınordu FSG Altınordu FSG 1:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 19.10.2019 18:00 A Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 27.10.2019 12:00 H Hatayspor Hatayspor 3:1 (2:0)
10. Spieltag 03.11.2019 14:30 A Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 09.11.2019 12:00 H Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 23.11.2019 14:30 A Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 2:1 (1:1)
13. Spieltag 30.11.2019 14:30 H Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 2:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 08.12.2019 17:00 A Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 0:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 14.12.2019 12:00 H Giresunspor Giresunspor 2:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 22.12.2019 12:00 H Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 1:3 (1:2)
17. Spieltag 28.12.2019 12:00 A Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 2:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 19.01.2020 12:00 A Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 1:1 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 26.01.2020 12:00 H Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor 1:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 01.02.2020 14:30 A Boluspor Boluspor 1:1 (1:1)
21. Spieltag 10.02.2020 12:00 H Keçiörengücü Keçiörengücü 1:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 17.02.2020 17:00 A Adanaspor Adanaspor 0:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 22.02.2020 12:00 H Bursaspor Bursaspor 2:1 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 26.02.2020 14:30 A Altınordu FSG Altınordu FSG 1:2 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 01.03.2020 12:00 H Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor 2:0 (1:0)
26. Spieltag 07.03.2020 12:00 A Hatayspor Hatayspor 0:0 (0:0)
27. Spieltag 10.03.2020 14:30 H Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:3 (1:0)
28. Spieltag 15.03.2020 17:00 A Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
29. Spieltag 20.06.2020 19:00 H Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 1:0 (0:0)
30. Spieltag 27.06.2020 16:30 A Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 3:1 (2:1)
31. Spieltag 01.07.2020 19:00 H Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1:2 (1:0)
32. Spieltag 05.07.2020 16:30 A Giresunspor Giresunspor 2:0 (2:0)
33. Spieltag 12.07.2020 16:30 A Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 1:0 (0:0)
34. Spieltag 18.07.2020 16:30 H Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 4:1 (2:0)
Türkiye Kupasi 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 24.09.2019 14:00 A Edirnespor Edirnespor 4:3 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
4. Runde 30.10.2019 12:30 H Bodrum Belediye Bodrum Belediye 3:1 (2:0)
5. Runde 04.12.2019 14:30 H Bursaspor Bursaspor 4:2 (1:1)
5. Runde 19.12.2019 16:30 A Bursaspor Bursaspor 1:2 (1:0)
Achtelfinale 15.01.2020 16:30 H Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3:2 (1:1)
Achtelfinale 22.01.2020 18:30 A Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3:2 (1:1)
Viertelfinale 04.02.2020 18:30 A Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 0:5 (0:3)
Viertelfinale 13.02.2020 15:00 H Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1:4 (1:1)