1. Spieltag
16.08.2019 19:00 Giresunspor - Menemen Belediyespor 0:2 (0:1)
17.08.2019 18:15 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Bursaspor 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Adana Demirspor - Balıkesirspor 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Osmanlıspor FK - Boluspor 2:1 (0:0)
18.08.2019 15:30 Hatayspor - Altınordu FSG 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 BB Erzurumspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:2 (0:2)
20:45 Akhisar Belediyespor - Adanaspor 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Altay Izmir - Ümraniyespor 1:3 (0:1)
19.08.2019 19:00 Eskişehirspor - Keçiörengücü 1:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
23.08.2019 19:00 Boluspor - Adana Demirspor 0:0 (0:0)
24.08.2019 15:30 Keçiörengücü - Osmanlıspor FK 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Altınordu FSG - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Balıkesirspor - BB Erzurumspor 2:1 (1:0)
25.08.2019 16:00 Ümraniyespor - Giresunspor 4:1 (2:0)
18:15 Menemen Belediyespor - Hatayspor 0:4 (0:1)
20:45 Adanaspor - Eskişehirspor 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 Bursaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:1 (1:0)
26.08.2019 19:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Altay Izmir 2:2 (1:2)
3. Spieltag
30.08.2019 19:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Adanaspor 2:2 (1:0)
31.08.2019 16:00 Ümraniyespor - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:1 (0:1)
18:15 BB Erzurumspor - Boluspor 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Akhisar Belediyespor - Altınordu FSG 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Altay Izmir - Balıkesirspor 1:0 (0:0)
01.09.2019 18:15 Giresunspor - Hatayspor 2:2 (1:0)
18:15 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Menemen Belediyespor 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Adana Demirspor - Keçiörengücü 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Eskişehirspor - Bursaspor 0:2 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
13.09.2019 18:00 Balıkesirspor - Ümraniyespor 2:0 (2:0)
14.09.2019 14:30 Keçiörengücü - BB Erzurumspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Altınordu FSG - Eskişehirspor 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 Boluspor - Altay Izmir 0:2 (0:1)
15.09.2019 15:30 Bursaspor - Osmanlıspor FK 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Giresunspor 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
16.09.2019 18:00 Hatayspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
20.09.2019 18:00 BB Erzurumspor - Adanaspor 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Balıkesirspor 2:2 (0:2)
21.09.2019 13:00 Ümraniyespor - Boluspor 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Altay Izmir - Keçiörengücü 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Altınordu FSG 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Bursaspor 4:1 (3:0)
22.09.2019 13:00 Giresunspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Eskişehirspor - Menemen Belediyespor 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Hatayspor 3:1 (2:1)
6. Spieltag
28.09.2019 13:00 Keçiörengücü - Ümraniyespor 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Boluspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Adanaspor - Altay Izmir 3:3 (2:2)
18:00 Bursaspor - BB Erzurumspor 1:0 (1:0)
29.09.2019 13:00 Hatayspor - Eskişehirspor 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:3 (1:3)
15:30 Balıkesirspor - Giresunspor 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Osmanlıspor FK 1:2 (0:1)
30.09.2019 18:00 Altınordu FSG - Adana Demirspor 2:2 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
04.10.2019 18:00 Altay Izmir - Bursaspor 2:1 (2:1)
05.10.2019 13:00 Giresunspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Eskişehirspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Keçiörengücü 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Balıkesirspor - Boluspor 3:2 (1:1)
06.10.2019 13:00 Ümraniyespor - Adanaspor 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 BB Erzurumspor - Altınordu FSG 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Hatayspor 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Menemen Belediyespor 0:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
18.10.2019 18:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Eskişehirspor 2:1 (1:0)
19.10.2019 13:00 Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Bursaspor - Ümraniyespor 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Menemen Belediyespor - BB Erzurumspor 0:0 (0:0)
20.10.2019 13:00 Keçiörengücü - Balıkesirspor 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Boluspor - Giresunspor 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Adanaspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Altınordu FSG - Altay Izmir 0:3 (0:0)
21.10.2019 18:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Osmanlıspor FK 2:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
25.10.2019 18:00 Boluspor - Keçiörengücü 3:1 (2:0)
26.10.2019 13:00 Ümraniyespor - Altınordu FSG 4:0 (4:0)
15:30 Balıkesirspor - Adanaspor 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Bursaspor 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Altay Izmir - Menemen Belediyespor 0:2 (0:0)
27.10.2019 12:00 BB Erzurumspor - Hatayspor 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Giresunspor - Eskişehirspor 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:1 (1:1)
28.10.2019 17:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:1 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
02.11.2019 12:00 Hatayspor - Altay Izmir 3:2 (1:0)
14:30 Adanaspor - Boluspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Ümraniyespor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Adana Demirspor 1:1 (1:0)
03.11.2019 12:00 Keçiörengücü - Giresunspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Eskişehirspor - Osmanlıspor FK 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - BB Erzurumspor 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Altınordu FSG - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:1 (0:0)
04.11.2019 17:00 Bursaspor - Balıkesirspor 0:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
08.11.2019 17:00 Adana Demirspor - Eskişehirspor 2:3 (1:1)
09.11.2019 12:00 BB Erzurumspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Giresunspor - Osmanlıspor FK 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Menemen Belediyespor 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Altay Izmir - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:1 (0:1)
10.11.2019 12:00 Keçiörengücü - Adanaspor 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Ümraniyespor - Hatayspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Boluspor - Bursaspor 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Balıkesirspor - Altınordu FSG 0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
22.11.2019 17:00 Adanaspor - Giresunspor 1:1 (0:0)
23.11.2019 12:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Ümraniyespor 2:3 (1:0)
14:30 Eskişehirspor - BB Erzurumspor 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Bursaspor - Keçiörengücü 1:0 (1:0)
24.11.2019 12:00 Hatayspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Balıkesirspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Adana Demirspor 2:3 (0:3)
17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Altay Izmir 2:1 (0:0)
25.11.2019 17:00 Altınordu FSG - Boluspor 2:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
29.11.2019 17:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Fatih Karagümrük SK 4:0 (2:0)
30.11.2019 12:00 Keçiörengücü - Altınordu FSG 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 BB Erzurumspor - Osmanlıspor FK 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Adanaspor - Bursaspor 2:3 (1:2)
01.12.2019 12:00 Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Ümraniyespor - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 Boluspor - Menemen Belediyespor 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Altay Izmir - Eskişehirspor 1:1 (1:1)
02.12.2019 17:00 Balıkesirspor - Hatayspor 0:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
06.12.2019 17:00 Eskişehirspor - Ümraniyespor 3:1 (2:0)
07.12.2019 12:00 Hatayspor - Boluspor 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Balıkesirspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - İstanbulspor AŞ 4:3 (1:0)
08.12.2019 12:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Altay Izmir 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Altınordu FSG - Adanaspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Bursaspor - Giresunspor 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - BB Erzurumspor 1:0 (0:0)
09.12.2019 17:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Keçiörengücü 1:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
13.12.2019 17:00 Altay Izmir - Adana Demirspor 1:0 (1:0)
14.12.2019 12:00 Boluspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 BB Erzurumspor - Giresunspor 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Eskişehirspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Adanaspor - Menemen Belediyespor 1:3 (0:2)
15.12.2019 12:00 Keçiörengücü - Hatayspor 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Ümraniyespor - Osmanlıspor FK 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Balıkesirspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Altınordu FSG - Bursaspor 0:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
20.12.2019 17:00 Adana Demirspor - Ümraniyespor 4:2 (3:0)
21.12.2019 12:00 Hatayspor - Adanaspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Eskişehirspor - Balıkesirspor 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Boluspor 0:0 (0:0)
22.12.2019 12:00 BB Erzurumspor - Altay Izmir 1:3 (1:2)
12:00 Osmanlıspor FK - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Keçiörengücü 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Bursaspor 2:1 (0:1)
23.12.2019 17:00 Giresunspor - Altınordu FSG 1:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
27.12.2019 17:00 Adanaspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 2:0 (1:0)
28.12.2019 12:00 Ümraniyespor - BB Erzurumspor 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Balıkesirspor - Osmanlıspor FK 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Bursaspor - Hatayspor 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Altınordu FSG - Menemen Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
29.12.2019 12:00 Boluspor - Eskişehirspor 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Keçiörengücü - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Adana Demirspor 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Altay Izmir - Giresunspor 0:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
17.01.2020 17:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Giresunspor 0:3 (0:1)
18.01.2020 12:00 Ümraniyespor - Altay Izmir 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Adanaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Altınordu FSG - Hatayspor 2:2 (2:1)
19.01.2020 12:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - BB Erzurumspor 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Keçiörengücü - Eskişehirspor 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Boluspor - Osmanlıspor FK 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Bursaspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 2:1 (1:0)
20.01.2020 17:00 Balıkesirspor - Adana Demirspor 1:6 (0:4)
19. Spieltag
24.01.2020 17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Bursaspor 0:1 (0:0)
25.01.2020 12:00 Giresunspor - Ümraniyespor 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Keçiörengücü 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Altay Izmir - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:0 (1:0)
26.01.2020 12:00 BB Erzurumspor - Balıkesirspor 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Hatayspor - Menemen Belediyespor 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Eskişehirspor - Adanaspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Boluspor 2:2 (1:0)
27.01.2020 17:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Altınordu FSG 3:3 (1:0)
20. Spieltag
31.01.2020 17:00 Adanaspor - Osmanlıspor FK 3:1 (2:0)
01.02.2020 12:00 Keçiörengücü - Adana Demirspor 1:3 (0:0)
14:30 Boluspor - BB Erzurumspor 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:1 (0:0)
02.02.2020 12:00 Hatayspor - Giresunspor 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Altınordu FSG - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Balıkesirspor - Altay Izmir 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bursaspor - Eskişehirspor 0:1 (0:0)
03.02.2020 17:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Ümraniyespor 2:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
07.02.2020 17:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Hatayspor 1:1 (0:0)
08.02.2020 14:30 Eskişehirspor - Altınordu FSG 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor 4:1 (2:0)
09.02.2020 12:00 Ümraniyespor - Balıkesirspor 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Bursaspor 2:4 (2:1)
17:00 Altay Izmir - Boluspor 2:1 (0:1)
10.02.2020 12:00 BB Erzurumspor - Keçiörengücü 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Menemen Belediyespor 2:2 (1:0)
23.06.2020 16:30 Giresunspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:1 (0:1)
22. Spieltag
14.02.2020 17:00 Altınordu FSG - Osmanlıspor FK 2:2 (1:2)
15.02.2020 12:00 Hatayspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:3 (1:3)
14:30 Boluspor - Ümraniyespor 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Eskişehirspor 3:1 (1:0)
16.02.2020 12:00 Keçiörengücü - Altay Izmir 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Bursaspor - Adana Demirspor 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Giresunspor 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Balıkesirspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 0:5 (0:2)
17.02.2020 17:00 Adanaspor - BB Erzurumspor 0:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
21.02.2020 17:00 Eskişehirspor - Hatayspor 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Menemen Belediyespor 2:0 (0:0)
22.02.2020 12:00 BB Erzurumspor - Bursaspor 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Ümraniyespor - Keçiörengücü 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Altınordu FSG 4:2 (3:0)
23.02.2020 12:00 Giresunspor - Balıkesirspor 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Altay Izmir - Adanaspor 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Boluspor 0:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
25.02.2020 12:00 Hatayspor - Osmanlıspor FK 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Adana Demirspor 2:3 (2:1)
17:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Eskişehirspor 2:0 (1:0)
26.02.2020 14:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Giresunspor 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Altınordu FSG - BB Erzurumspor 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Adanaspor - Ümraniyespor 0:1 (0:1)
27.02.2020 12:00 Keçiörengücü - İstanbulspor AŞ 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Boluspor - Balıkesirspor 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Bursaspor - Altay Izmir 2:2 (1:2)
25. Spieltag
29.02.2020 12:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Eskişehirspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor 1:1 (0:0)
01.03.2020 12:00 BB Erzurumspor - Menemen Belediyespor 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Ümraniyespor - Bursaspor 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Adanaspor 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Altay Izmir - Altınordu FSG 1:0 (0:0)
02.03.2020 17:00 Balıkesirspor - Keçiörengücü 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 Giresunspor - Boluspor 2:0 (1:0)
26. Spieltag
06.03.2020 17:00 Adanaspor - Balıkesirspor 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Altay Izmir 1:1 (1:1)
07.03.2020 12:00 Hatayspor - BB Erzurumspor 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Keçiörengücü - Boluspor 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Eskişehirspor - Giresunspor 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Adana Demirspor 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Bursaspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:1 (0:0)
08.03.2020 14:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Osmanlıspor FK 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 Altınordu FSG - Ümraniyespor 1:2 (0:1)
27. Spieltag
10.03.2020 12:00 Boluspor - Adanaspor 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Altay Izmir - Hatayspor 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 BB Erzurumspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 Balıkesirspor - Bursaspor 1:3 (0:2)
11.03.2020 12:00 Ümraniyespor - Menemen Belediyespor 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Giresunspor - Keçiörengücü 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Altınordu FSG 0:2 (0:0)
12.03.2020 17:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Eskişehirspor 1:1 (0:1)
28. Spieltag
14.03.2020 14:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Altay Izmir 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 Bursaspor - Boluspor 1:1 (1:1)
15.03.2020 12:00 Hatayspor - Ümraniyespor 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Adanaspor - Keçiörengücü 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Menemen Belediyespor - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - BB Erzurumspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Giresunspor 1:1 (0:0)
16.03.2020 17:00 Altınordu FSG - Balıkesirspor 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Eskişehirspor - Adana Demirspor 1:4 (0:2)
29. Spieltag
19.06.2020 19:00 Giresunspor - Adanaspor 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Hatayspor 2:2 (1:0)
20.06.2020 16:30 Keçiörengücü - Bursaspor 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Balıkesirspor - Menemen Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 BB Erzurumspor - Eskişehirspor 1:0 (0:0)
21.06.2020 16:30 Ümraniyespor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Altay Izmir - Akhisar Belediyespor 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Boluspor - Altınordu FSG 0:0 (0:0)
22.06.2020 19:00 Adana Demirspor - Osmanlıspor FK 2:1 (1:1)
30. Spieltag
26.06.2020 19:00 Altınordu FSG - Keçiörengücü 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Bursaspor - Adanaspor 1:0 (1:0)
27.06.2020 16:30 Eskişehirspor - Altay Izmir 2:2 (0:0)
16:30 Osmanlıspor FK - BB Erzurumspor 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor 4:2 (2:0)
19:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Boluspor 1:1 (0:0)
28.06.2020 16:30 Hatayspor - Balıkesirspor 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Ümraniyespor 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:0 (0:0)
31. Spieltag
30.06.2020 16:30 Keçiörengücü - Menemen Belediyespor 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Adanaspor - Altınordu FSG 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Giresunspor - Bursaspor 0:1 (0:0)
01.07.2020 16:30 Boluspor - Hatayspor 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Altay Izmir - Osmanlıspor FK 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 BB Erzurumspor - Adana Demirspor 1:2 (1:0)
02.07.2020 16:30 Ümraniyespor - Eskişehirspor 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Balıkesirspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:5 (0:0)
19:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
32. Spieltag
04.07.2020 19:00 Bursaspor - Altınordu FSG 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Adanaspor 4:2 (2:1)
05.07.2020 16:30 Giresunspor - BB Erzurumspor 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 Hatayspor - Keçiörengücü 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Adana Demirspor - Altay Izmir 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Ümraniyespor 3:2 (1:1)
06.07.2020 16:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Boluspor 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Balıkesirspor 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Eskişehirspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 0:3 (0:2)
33. Spieltag
11.07.2020 19:00 Balıkesirspor - Eskişehirspor 2:0 (1:0)
12.07.2020 16:30 Adanaspor - Hatayspor 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Altay Izmir - BB Erzurumspor 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Altınordu FSG - Giresunspor 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 Boluspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Bursaspor - Menemen Belediyespor 2:2 (2:1)
16:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Osmanlıspor FK 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Keçiörengücü - Fatih Karagümrük SK 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Ümraniyespor - Adana Demirspor 2:3 (0:2)
34. Spieltag
17.07.2020 19:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Altınordu FSG 1:1 (0:0)
18.07.2020 16:30 Adana Demirspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Keçiörengücü 3:4 (0:3)
16:30 BB Erzurumspor - Ümraniyespor 4:1 (2:0)
16:30 Giresunspor - Altay Izmir 1:2 (0:2)
16:30 Hatayspor - Bursaspor 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Adanaspor 3:0 (1:0)
19.07.2020 16:30 Eskişehirspor - Boluspor 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Balıkesirspor 4:3 (1:2)