Europa Conference League Qual. 2023/2024
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 13.07.2023 19:30 A Penybont FC Penybont FC 1:1 (1:0)
1. Runde 20.07.2023 17:00 H Penybont FC Penybont FC 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
2. Runde 27.07.2023 21:00 A FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska 0:2 (0:1)
2. Runde 03.08.2023 17:00 H FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) n.V.
3. Runde 10.08.2023 19:00 H AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0)
3. Runde 17.08.2023 20:45 A AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0:2 (0:1)
1a Divisió 2023/2024
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 17.09.2023 18:30 A Inter Club d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:2 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 23.09.2023 20:30 H Atlétic Escaldes Atlétic Escaldes 1:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 01.10.2023 16:00 A CE Carroi CE Carroi 2:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 08.10.2023 18:30 H Penya Encarnada Penya Encarnada 0:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 22.10.2023 11:00 A CF Esperança d'Andorra CF Esperança d'Andorra 5:0 (3:0)
6. Spieltag 29.10.2023 13:30 H CF Atlètic Amèrica CF Atlètic Amèrica 4:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 05.11.2023 11:00 A FC Pas de la Casa FC Pas de la Casa 5:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 12.11.2023 16:00 A UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma 2:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 26.11.2023 11:00 H FC Ordino FC Ordino 2:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 03.12.2023 18:30 H CE Carroi CE Carroi 2:1 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 10.12.2023 18:30 H UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma 1:2 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 17.12.2023 16:00 H FC Pas de la Casa FC Pas de la Casa 3:2 (2:0)
13. Spieltag 21.01.2024 13:30 A Penya Encarnada Penya Encarnada 2:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 27.01.2024 20:30 A FC Ordino FC Ordino 1:1 (1:1)
15. Spieltag 04.02.2024 13:30 A Atlétic Escaldes Atlétic Escaldes 1:5 (0:3)
16. Spieltag 10.02.2024 20:30 H CF Esperança d'Andorra CF Esperança d'Andorra 6:1 (3:0)
17. Spieltag 18.02.2024 13:30 H CF Atlètic Amèrica CF Atlètic Amèrica 3:0 (1:0)
18. Spieltag 25.02.2024 16:00 H Inter Club d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:1 (0:1)
19. Spieltag 02.03.2024 20:30 A Inter Club d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes 2:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 10.03.2024 11:00 H CF Atlètic Amèrica CF Atlètic Amèrica 4:2 (2:0)
21. Spieltag 07.04.2024 16:00 A CF Esperança d'Andorra CF Esperança d'Andorra 6:0 (4:0)
22. Spieltag 14.04.2024 13:30 H CE Carroi CE Carroi 4:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 21.04.2024 11:00 A Penya Encarnada Penya Encarnada 4:2 (0:1)
24. Spieltag 28.04.2024 18:30 H FC Ordino FC Ordino 2:0 (1:0)
25. Spieltag 04.05.2024 20:30 A FC Pas de la Casa FC Pas de la Casa 2:0 (1:0)
26. Spieltag 11.05.2024 20:30 H Atlétic Escaldes Atlétic Escaldes 0:1 (0:1)
27. Spieltag 19.05.2024 17:00 A UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma 0:0 (0:0)