Ungarn » Magyar Kupa 2023/2024 » Spielplan
3. Runde |
15.09.2023 |
20:00 |
Soroksár SC |
- |
Kecskeméti TE |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
16.09.2023 |
12:45 |
Nagyecsed RSE |
- |
Ferencvárosi TC |
0:8 (0:3)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Tatabánya FC |
- |
Haladás VSE-Zanati SE |
2:1 |
|
|
15:00 |
ESMTK Budapesti |
- |
Fehérvár FC |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Cigánd SE |
- |
Zalaegerszegi TE |
0:4 (0:2)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Egri FC |
- |
Debreceni VSC |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Mosonmagyaróvár |
- |
Puskás FC |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
15:00 |
BKV Elöre SC |
- |
Paksi SE |
0:7 (0:3)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Budaörs SC |
- |
BFC Siófok |
1:2 |
|
|
15:00 |
Dorogi FC |
- |
Budapest Honvéd |
2:4 (0:3) |
|
|
15:00 |
Bajai LSE |
- |
Szeged-Csanád |
0:7 |
|
|
15:00 |
Gödöllői SK |
- |
Dunaföldvári FC |
1:2 n.V. |
|
|
15:00 |
Putnok VSE |
- |
Budafoki MTE |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Unione FC |
- |
Csepel FC |
1:0 |
|
|
15:00 |
DEAC |
- |
Kozármisleny SE |
1:2 (1:2) |
|
|
15:00 |
Mezőörs KSE |
- |
Nagykanizsa FC |
1:0 |
|
|
15:00 |
Veszprém FC |
- |
Komáromi VSE |
4:2 n.V. |
|
|
15:00 |
Dunaharaszti MTK |
- |
Budapesti Vasas |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
Bicskei TC |
- |
Tiszakécske |
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
16:45 |
Pécsi MFC |
- |
Újpest FC |
1:3 (1:2)
|
|
|
17:00 |
FC Ajka |
- |
Mezőkövesdi SE |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Csákvári TK |
- |
Szombathelyi Haladás |
1:3 (1:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE |
- |
Kazincbarcika BSC |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
17.09.2023 |
13:00 |
Gesztelyi FCE |
- |
MTK Budapest |
1:6 (1:1)
|
|
|
15:00 |
III. Kerületi TVE |
- |
Diósgyöri VTK |
2:6 (1:3)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Pilisi LK-Legea |
- |
Kisvárda FC |
0:5 (0:4)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Körösladány MSK |
- |
Gyirmót FC |
0:3 i.E. |
|
|
15:00 |
Zsámbéki SK |
- |
Győri ETO FC |
0:2 |
|
|
15:00 |
Szentlőrinc SE |
- |
Budapesti VSC |
1:0 (0:0) n.V. |
|
|
15:00 |
FC Tiszaújváros |
- |
Nyíregyháza Spartacus |
1:0 n.V. |
|
|
15:00 |
PTE-PEAC |
- |
Kaposvári RFC |
0:2 |
|
|
15:00 |
Kelen SC |
- |
Majosi SE |
1:0 |
|
4. Runde |
31.10.2023 |
19:30 |
Győri ETO FC |
- |
Debreceni VSC |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
01.11.2023 |
12:00 |
Unione FC |
- |
Kisvárda FC |
0:6 (0:3)
|
|
|
12:30 |
ESMTK Budapesti |
- |
MTK Budapest |
0:4 (0:2)
|
|
|
12:30 |
Szentlőrinc SE |
- |
Kelen SC |
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
12:30 |
Veszprém FC |
- |
Budafoki MTE |
3:2 (0:1) |
|
|
12:30 |
Dunaföldvári FC |
- |
Nyíregyháza Spartacus |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
12:30 |
Mezőörs KSE |
- |
Kaposvári RFC |
5:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E. |
|
|
15:00 |
Kozármisleny SE |
- |
Kazincbarcika BSC |
4:2 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
BFC Siófok |
- |
Diósgyöri VTK |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Tatabánya FC |
- |
Újpest FC |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Tiszakécske |
- |
FC Ajka |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
Budapesti Vasas |
- |
Gyirmót FC |
3:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
17:15 |
Szombathelyi Haladás |
- |
Zalaegerszegi TE |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Szeged-Csanád |
- |
Kecskeméti TE |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Ferencvárosi TC |
- |
Puskás FC |
4:3 (2:1, 2:2) n.V.
|
|
02.11.2023 |
19:30 |
Budapest Honvéd |
- |
Paksi SE |
4:5 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
|
|
Achtelfinale |
27.02.2024 |
17:30 |
Diósgyöri VTK |
- |
Zalaegerszegi TE |
4:2 (3:0)
|
|
28.02.2024 |
12:55 |
Mezőörs KSE |
- |
Budapesti Vasas |
4:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
|
|
|
17:00 |
Kozármisleny SE |
- |
MTK Budapest |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Veszprém FC |
- |
Kecskeméti TE |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Tiszakécske |
- |
Kisvárda FC |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Debreceni VSC |
- |
Ferencvárosi TC |
3:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
|
|
29.02.2024 |
13:00 |
Szentlőrinc SE |
- |
Nyíregyháza Spartacus |
1:5 (1:3)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Újpest FC |
- |
Paksi SE |
1:2 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
|
|
Viertelfinale |
02.04.2024 |
20:00 |
Kisvárda FC |
- |
MTK Budapest |
3:2 (2:0)
|
|
03.04.2024 |
17:15 |
Budapesti Vasas |
- |
Paksi SE |
2:5 (0:1, 2:2) n.V.
|
|
|
20:00 |
Diósgyöri VTK |
- |
Ferencvárosi TC |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
04.04.2024 |
20:45 |
Nyíregyháza Spartacus |
- |
Kecskeméti TE |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
Halbfinale |
23.04.2024 |
20:00 |
Paksi SE |
- |
Kisvárda FC |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
24.04.2024 |
20:00 |
Nyíregyháza Spartacus |
- |
Ferencvárosi TC |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
Finale |
15.05.2024 |
19:30 |
Paksi SE |
- |
Ferencvárosi TC |
-:- |
|
|
|
|