Rumänien » Cupa Romaniei 2021/2022 » Spielplan
5. Runde |
21.09.2021 |
14:00 |
Şomuz Fălticeni |
- |
FC Voluntari |
1:4 (1:1)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Minaur Baia Mare |
- |
FC Politehnica Iași |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
17:45 |
Petrolul Ploieşti |
- |
FC Universitatea Craiova |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
CS Mioveni |
- |
Rapid Bucureşti |
4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
|
|
22.09.2021 |
14:00 |
Argeș Pitești |
- |
FC Botoşani |
4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
|
|
|
15:30 |
CSM Slatina |
- |
FC Dunărea Călărași |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
15:30 |
FK Csikszereda |
- |
Chindia Târgoviște |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
15:30 |
Unirea Slobozia |
- |
SSU Poli Timişoara |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
15:30 |
Concordia Chiajna |
- |
Gaz Metan Mediaş |
0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
|
|
|
15:30 |
FC Buzău |
- |
Academica Clinceni |
2:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
|
|
|
15:30 |
ASC Oradea |
- |
FC Hermannstadt |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Farul Constanța |
- |
Sepsi OSK |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
FC Hunedoara |
- |
FCSB |
3:5 (0:2, 3:3) n.V.
|
|
23.09.2021 |
15:00 |
CSO Filiaşi |
- |
UTA Arad |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
17:45 |
Ripensia Timisoara |
- |
Dinamo Bucureşti |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
CS Universitatea Craiova |
- |
CFR Cluj |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
Achtelfinale |
26.10.2021 |
14:00 |
CSO Filiaşi |
- |
FC Hermannstadt |
4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
|
|
|
17:00 |
Gaz Metan Mediaş |
- |
Chindia Târgoviște |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Dinamo Bucureşti |
- |
Argeș Pitești |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
27.10.2021 |
03:00 |
FC Voluntari |
- |
FCSB |
WO |
|
|
17:00 |
Minaur Baia Mare |
- |
CS Universitatea Craiova |
0:4 (0:2)
|
|
28.10.2021 |
14:00 |
FC Buzău |
- |
FC Dunărea Călărași |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
FC Universitatea Craiova |
- |
Sepsi OSK |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
SSU Poli Timişoara |
- |
Rapid Bucureşti |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
Viertelfinale |
30.11.2021 |
19:30 |
Chindia Târgoviște |
- |
Sepsi OSK |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
01.12.2021 |
14:30 |
FC Buzău |
- |
FC Voluntari |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
17:30 |
SSU Poli Timişoara |
- |
Argeș Pitești |
4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
|
|
02.12.2021 |
19:30 |
CSO Filiaşi |
- |
CS Universitatea Craiova |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
Halbfinale |
19.04.2022 |
19:00 |
FC Voluntari |
- |
Argeș Pitești |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
20.04.2022 |
18:30 |
Sepsi OSK |
- |
CS Universitatea Craiova |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
11.05.2022 |
18:30 |
Argeș Pitești |
- |
FC Voluntari |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
12.05.2022 |
18:30 |
CS Universitatea Craiova |
- |
Sepsi OSK |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
Finale |
19.05.2022 |
19:30 |
Sepsi OSK |
- |
FC Voluntari |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|