Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
Fakel Voronezh |
Sonntag, 28. Mai 2023 15:30 Uhr |
Krylia Sovetov |
---|---|---|
2:1
|
Tore | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Andrey Mendel 12. / Linksschuss (Ilnur Alshin) |
2 : 0 | Roman Akbashev 57. / Kopfball (Igor Kalinin) |
2 : 1 | Nikolai Rasskazov 75. / Kopfball (Benjamín Garré) |
90' | Spielende |
|
90' | Einwechslung Aleksandr Zuev (Krylia Sovetov) |
|
90' | Auswechslung Benjamín Garré (Krylia Sovetov) |
|
79' | Einwechslung Vasily Cherov (Fakel Voronezh) |
|
79' | Auswechslung Mohamed Brahimi (Fakel Voronezh) |
|
79' | Einwechslung Réda Rabeï (Fakel Voronezh) |
|
79' | Auswechslung Ilnur Alshin (Fakel Voronezh) |
|
75' | Tor für Krylia Sovetov, Nikolai Rasskazov (Kopfball) |
|
72' | Einwechslung Nikolai Rasskazov (Krylia Sovetov) |
|
72' | Auswechslung Maksim Vityugov (Krylia Sovetov) |
|
72' | Einwechslung Ilya Gaponov (Krylia Sovetov) |
|
72' | Auswechslung Yuri Gorshkov (Krylia Sovetov) |
|
65' | Gelbe Karte für Ilnur Alshin (Fakel Voronezh) |
|
57' | Tor für Fakel Voronezh, Roman Akbashev (Kopfball) |
|
54' | Gelbe Karte für Roman Akbashev (Fakel Voronezh) |
|
53' | Einwechslung Dmitriy Ivanisenya (Krylia Sovetov) |
|
53' | Auswechslung Roman Yezhov (Krylia Sovetov) |
|
53' | Einwechslung Vladislav Shitov (Krylia Sovetov) |
|
53' | Auswechslung Vladimir Sychevoy (Krylia Sovetov) |
|
46' | Einwechslung Kirill Suslov (Fakel Voronezh) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Vyacheslav Yakimov (Fakel Voronezh) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
45' | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
36' | Gelbe Karte für Roman Evgenyev (Krylia Sovetov) |
|
35' | Einwechslung Evgeniy Markov (Fakel Voronezh) |
|
35' | Auswechslung Georgiy Gongadze (Fakel Voronezh) |
|
31' | Einwechslung Vyacheslav Yakimov (Fakel Voronezh) |
|
31' | Auswechslung Andrey Mendel (Fakel Voronezh) |
|
22' | Gelbe Karte für Fernando Costanza (Krylia Sovetov) |
|
12' | Tor für Fakel Voronezh, Andrey Mendel (Linksschuss) |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: Vadim Evseev Co-Trainer: Valeriy Klimov Co-Trainer: Aleksey Rebko Co-Trainer: Sergei Tomarov |
Trainer: Igor Osinkin Co-Trainer: Mikhail Semernya Co-Trainer: Sergey Bulatov Co-Trainer: Arsen Papikyan |
Centralniy Profsoyuz Stadion (Voronezh / Russland) | ||
13.070 | ||
Vladislav Bezborodov (Russland) | ||
Valeriy Danchenko (Russland) | ||
Aleksey Lunev (Russland) |