Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
Samstag, 20. Juni 2020 18:30 Uhr |
FK Oleksandriya |
---|---|---|
3:2
|
Tore | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Taison 13. / Elfmeter (Júnior Moraes) |
1 : 1 | Yevhen Banada 48. / Kopfball (Maksym Tretyakov) |
1 : 2 | Maksym Tretyakov 51. / Elfmeter |
2 : 2 | Tetê 60. / Linksschuss (Marquinhos Cipriano) |
3 : 2 | Tetê 78. / Kopfball (Yevgen Konoplyanka) |
90' | Spielende |
|
86' | Auswechslung Marlos (Shakhtar Donetsk) |
|
86' | Einwechslung Viktor Kovalenko (Shakhtar Donetsk) |
|
86' | Auswechslung Alan Patrick (Shakhtar Donetsk) |
|
86' | Einwechslung Davit Khocholava (Shakhtar Donetsk) |
|
79' | Auswechslung Kyrylo Kovalets (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
79' | Einwechslung Vasiliy Grytsuk (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
78' | Tor für Shakhtar Donetsk, Tetê (Kopfball) |
|
76' | Auswechslung Marquinhos Cipriano (Shakhtar Donetsk) |
|
76' | Einwechslung Yevgen Konoplyanka (Shakhtar Donetsk) |
|
64' | Gelbe Karte für Dmytro Shastal (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
63' | Auswechslung Denys Miroshnichenko (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
63' | Einwechslung Roman Vantukh (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
60' | Tor für Shakhtar Donetsk, Tetê (Linksschuss) |
|
59' | Gelbe Karte für Pavlo Pashaev (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
56' | Auswechslung Taras Stepanenko (Shakhtar Donetsk) |
|
56' | Einwechslung Tetê (Shakhtar Donetsk) |
|
51' | Tor für FK Oleksandriya, Maksym Tretyakov (Elfmeter) |
|
48' | Tor für FK Oleksandriya, Yevhen Banada (Kopfball) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
46' | Auswechslung Valeriy Luchkevych (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
46' | Einwechslung Maksym Zaderaka (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Artem Sitalo (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
46' | Einwechslung Dmytro Shastal (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
45' | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
45' | Gelbe Karte für Dodô (Shakhtar Donetsk) |
|
22' | Auswechslung Dmytro Grechyshkin (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
22' | Einwechslung Oleksiy Dovgiy (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
13' | Tor für Shakhtar Donetsk, Taison (Elfmeter) |
|
12' | Gelbe Karte für Anton Shendrik (FK Oleksandriya) |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: Luís Castro Co-Trainer: Darijo Srna Co-Trainer: João Brandão Co-Trainer: Vítor Severino |
Trainer: Volodymyr Sharan |
Olimpiyskyi (Kiev / Ukraine) | ||
Unter Ausschluss der Öffentlichkeit. | ||
Igor Paskhal (Ukraine) | ||
Volodmir Volodin (Ukraine) | ||
Maxim Chertolyas (Ukraine) |