Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
Samstag, 17. Juli 2021 18:00 Uhr |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
---|---|---|
3:0
|
Tore | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Daler Kuzyaev 27. |
2 : 0 | Sardar Azmoun 57. (Wendel) |
3 : 0 | Aleksandr Erokhin 83. (Artem Dzyuba) |
90' | Spielende |
|
90' | Gelbe Karte für Kirill Kravtsov (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
88' | Gelbe Karte für Andrey Mostovoy (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
86' | Auswechslung Yaroslav Rakitskiy (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
86' | Einwechslung Dejan Lovren (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
83' | Tor für Zenit St. Petersburg, Aleksandr Erokhin |
|
82' | Auswechslung Sebastián Driussi (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
82' | Einwechslung Aleksandr Erokhin (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
82' | Auswechslung Daler Kuzyaev (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
82' | Einwechslung Kirill Kravtsov (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
81' | Auswechslung Dmitry Barinov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
81' | Einwechslung Sergey Babkin (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
71' | Auswechslung Fedor Smolov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
71' | Einwechslung Vitaliy Lisakovich (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
71' | Auswechslung Grzegorz Krychowiak (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
71' | Einwechslung Dmitri Zhivoglyadov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
61' | Auswechslung Wendel (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
61' | Einwechslung Andrey Mostovoy (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
60' | Auswechslung Sardar Azmoun (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
60' | Einwechslung Artem Dzyuba (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
59' | Auswechslung Rifat Zhemaletdinov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
59' | Einwechslung Anton Miranchuk (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
59' | Auswechslung Aleksandr Silyanov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
59' | Einwechslung Dmitry Rybchinsky (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
57' | Tor für Zenit St. Petersburg, Sardar Azmoun |
|
51' | Gelbe Karte für Dmitry Barinov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
45' | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
27' | Tor für Zenit St. Petersburg, Daler Kuzyaev |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: Sergey Semak Co-Trainer: Igor Simutenkov Co-Trainer: Anatoliy Tymoshchuk Co-Trainer: Aleksandr Nizelik Co-Trainer: William Co-Trainer: Aleksandr Anyukov |
Trainer: Marko Nikolić Co-Trainer: Oleg Pashinin Co-Trainer: Dmitriy Loskov Co-Trainer: Radoje Smiljanić |
Arena Baltika (Kaliningrad / Russland) | ||
16.388 | ||
Pavel Kukuyan (Russland) | ||
Andrey Bolotenkov (Russland) | ||
Dmitriy Cheltsov (Russland) |