Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFC Daugavpils | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skonto FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brandenburger SC Süd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Barleben | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Inter Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Markranstädt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV SCHOTT Jena | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Sandersdorf | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
VfL Halle 96 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Wismut Gera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Energie Cottbus II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFC Hertha 06 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FB Gulbene | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Anker Wismar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eisenach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Strausberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Auda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smiltene | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malchower SV 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Staaken | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Super Nova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Altlüdersdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Merseburg 99 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torgelower FC Greif | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Seelow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |