Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Tom Tomsk | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |