Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vaasan PS | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SJK Seinäjoki | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rovaniemi PS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FH Hafnarfjörður | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Mariehamn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilves Tampere | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Turku | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PS Kemi | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TPS Turku | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor-2 Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuapse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |