Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKA-Khabarovsk | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Stavropol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pobeda Khasavyurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |