Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |