Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Tom Tomsk | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Khimki | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor-2 Volgograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuapse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |