Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akhmat Grozny | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Vidnoye | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |