Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TOP Oss | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Feyenoord [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
PSV Eindhoven [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC/FC Oss [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NAC Breda [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |