Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Eindhoven | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
MVV | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Dordrecht | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Den Bosch | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Lisse | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HFC Haarlem | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Kozakken Boys | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Groningen (J) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sv Huizen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Belgien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EHC Hoensbroek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chabab | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ODIN '59 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Halsteren | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RVVH Ridderkerk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Blerick | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |