Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Helmond Sport | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
De Graafschap | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Jong FC Twente | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC West Armenia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Polen [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |