Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Académico de Viseu | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 12 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SL Benfica | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
CD Trofense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Vitória Guimarães | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wiltz 71 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The New Saints | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
União Torreense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Rosport | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Fafe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Caldas SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CS FOLA Esch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mondercange | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schifflange 95 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marisca Mersch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naval 1° de Maio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
UNA Strassen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Leiria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Titus Pétange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Mondorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viitorul Axintele | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |