Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Penafiel | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
GD Chaves | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Torreense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Moreirense FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U20] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Sporting CP B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Porto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rabo Peixe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Mirandela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Leiria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vilaverdense FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |